Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 2

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 29 22 7 6
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 48 49 -1 4
3 Sedalo (A) 1 1 0 0 30 16 14 3
4 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 C.A. Lanús (A) 1 0 0 1 22 29 -7 1
6 Banfield (B) 2 0 0 2 19 32 -13 1
7 A.A.Quilmes (A) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Villa Modelo (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 2

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 20 18 2 6
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 62 59 3 4
3 Sedalo (A) 1 1 0 0 47 27 20 3
4 A.A.Quilmes (A) 1 1 0 0 31 20 11 3
5 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 C.A. Lanús (A) 1 0 0 1 18 20 -2 1
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 1 0 0 1 20 31 -11 1
8 Banfield (B) 2 0 0 2 12 35 -23 1
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Villa Modelo (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 2

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 50 42 8 4
2 Cideco (A) 2 1 0 1 13 15 -2 4
3 Sedalo (A) 1 1 0 0 33 16 17 3
4 A.A.Quilmes (A) 1 1 0 0 28 13 15 3
5 C.A. Lanús (A) 1 1 0 0 15 13 2 3
6 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 1 0 0 1 13 28 -15 1
8 Banfield (B) 2 0 0 2 9 34 -25 1
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Villa Modelo (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 2

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 2 0 0 33 20 13 6
2 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 21 9 12 6
3 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 54 46 8 4
5 Sedalo (A) 1 1 0 0 31 15 16 3
6 A.A.Quilmes (A) 1 0 0 1 20 31 -11 1
7 C.A. Lanús (A) 1 0 0 1 9 21 -12 1
8 Banfield (B) 2 0 0 2 15 39 -24 1
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Villa Modelo (B) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 2

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 2 0 0 24 7 17 6
2 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 25 15 10 6
3 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 Sedalo (A) 1 1 0 0 48 12 36 3
5 C.A. Lanús (A) 1 0 0 1 15 25 -10 1
6 A.A.Quilmes (A) 1 0 0 1 7 22 -15 1
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 1 0 0 1 12 48 -36 1
8 Banfield (B) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Villa Modelo (B) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0