Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 1

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) 2 2 0 0 27 25 2 6
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 1 0 1 53 53 0 4
4 All Boys (D) 2 1 0 1 30 30 0 4
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 1 1 0 0 33 19 14 3
6 San Telmo (D) 1 1 0 0 25 23 2 3
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 0 0 2 25 27 -2 1
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 19 33 -14 1
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 1

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Telmo (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) 2 1 1 0 24 24 0 5
4 All Boys (D) 2 1 0 1 18 27 -9 4
5 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 1 0 1 27 18 9 3
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 0 1 1 24 24 0 2
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
10 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 1

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 1 1 0 0 20 16 4 3
3 San Telmo (D) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 16 20 -4 1
7 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 1

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 1 1 0 0 23 14 9 3
3 San Telmo (D) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 14 23 -9 1
7 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 1

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Telmo (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0