Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B 4

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Centro Asturiano (D) 2 2 0 0 48 30 18 6
2 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 1 0 1 41 36 5 4
3 Independiente de Merlo (D) 1 1 0 0 18 10 8 3
4 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 1 1 0 0 19 16 3 3
5 Campana Boat (E) 2 0 0 2 26 40 -14 2
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 1 0 0 1 16 19 -3 1
7 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (G) 1 0 0 1 11 28 -17 1
8 Defensores de Moreno (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Libre (E) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B 4

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat (E) 2 1 0 1 53 44 9 4
2 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 1 0 1 50 46 4 4
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 1 0 1 37 41 -4 4
4 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 1 1 0 0 22 15 7 3
5 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (G) 1 1 0 0 17 10 7 3
6 Independiente de Merlo (D) 1 1 0 0 22 18 4 3
7 Centro Asturiano (D) 2 0 0 2 21 45 -24 2
8 Defensores de Moreno (D) 1 0 0 1 19 22 -3 1
9 Libre (E) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B 4

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat (E) 2 2 0 0 53 25 28 6
2 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 1 0 1 32 36 -4 4
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 1 1 0 0 15 11 4 3
4 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 1 0 0 1 11 15 -4 1
5 Centro Asturiano (D) 1 0 0 1 11 17 -6 1
6 Independiente de Merlo (D) 1 0 0 1 10 28 -18 1
7 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Defensores de Moreno (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Libre (E) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B 4

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 2 0 0 24 11 13 6
2 SAG Polvorines (D) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 Centro Asturiano (D) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 Campana Boat (E) 1 0 0 1 11 22 -11 1
6 Defensores de Moreno (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Independiente de Merlo (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (G) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B 4

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (G) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 Campana Boat (E) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Defensores de Moreno (D) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Independiente de Merlo (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Libre (E) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Centro Asturiano (D) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0