Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B1

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club B (D) 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 9
2 Vélez Sarsfield (E) 3 2 0 1 43 28 15 7
3 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 49 29 20 6
4 C.A. Boca Juniors (F) 2 2 0 0 25 23 2 6
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
6 Circulo Devoto (E) 2 1 0 1 48 46 2 4
7 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 34 51 -17 2
8 Nueva Chicago (F) 2 0 0 2 13 40 -27 2
9 Beata Handball Villa Furst (G) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
9 Comunicaciones (C) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B1

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club B (D) 3 2 0 1 70 60 10 7
2 C.A. Boca Juniors (F) 3 2 0 1 48 50 -2 7
3 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 72 21 51 6
4 Vélez Sarsfield (E) 2 1 0 1 51 37 14 4
5 Circulo Devoto (E) 2 1 0 1 17 34 -17 4
6 San Telmo (C) 1 1 0 0 24 23 1 3
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 Beata Handball Villa Furst (G) 3 0 0 3 30 54 -24 2
9 Nueva Chicago (F) 1 0 0 1 6 37 -31 1
10 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B1

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Comunicaciones (C) 3 2 0 1 90 58 32 7
2 Vélez Sarsfield (E) 3 2 0 1 46 22 24 7
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 2 0 0 25 15 10 6
4 Circulo Devoto (E) 2 2 0 0 24 17 7 6
5 C.A. Boca Juniors (F) 3 1 0 2 27 60 -33 5
6 Racing Club B (D) 2 1 0 1 25 37 -12 4
7 San Telmo (C) 1 1 0 0 22 18 4 3
8 Nueva Chicago (F) 1 0 0 1 0 28 -28 1
9 Beata Handball Villa Furst (G) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
9 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B1

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club B (D) 3 2 0 1 24 61 -37 7
2 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 54 9 45 6
3 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 31 23 8 6
4 Vélez Sarsfield (E) 2 1 0 1 67 36 31 4
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 1 1 0 0 39 0 39 3
6 Circulo Devoto (E) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7 Beata Handball Villa Furst (G) 3 0 0 3 16 98 -82 3
8 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 C.A. Boca Juniors (F) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Nueva Chicago (F) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo B Zona B1

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club B (D) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Circulo Devoto (E) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Comunicaciones (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 Vélez Sarsfield (E) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Nueva Chicago (F) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 San Telmo (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Beata Handball Villa Furst (G) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
8 C.A. Boca Juniors (G) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 C.A. Boca Juniors (F) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0