Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 3

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 2 0 0 53 24 29 6
2 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 2 1 0 1 15 20 -5 4
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 29 19 10 3
4 Cid. de Moreno (A) 1 1 0 0 31 24 7 3
5 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 30 62 -32 2
7 Muñiz (B) 1 0 0 1 24 31 -7 1
8 Mun. San Miguel (C) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 3

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 2 0 0 66 27 39 6
2 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 2 1 0 1 16 29 -13 4
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 46 14 32 3
4 Cid. de Moreno (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 27 83 -56 2
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Muñiz (B) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 3

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 2 0 0 43 21 22 6
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 41 20 21 6
3 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 2 1 0 1 11 21 -10 4
4 Cid. de Moreno (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 22 43 -21 2
6 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 1 0 0 1 10 20 -10 1
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mun. San Miguel (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Muñiz (B) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 3

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 1 1 0 0 40 9 31 3
2 Cid. de Moreno (A) 1 1 0 0 33 9 24 3
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 33 15 18 3
4 Mun. Vicente López (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Muñiz (B) 2 0 0 2 18 73 -55 2
7 San Fernando Handball (C) 1 0 0 1 15 33 -18 1
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mun. San Miguel (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 3

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 Cid. de Moreno (A) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mun. San Miguel (C) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Muñiz (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
10 Libre (E) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0