Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 1

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. River Plate (A) 3 3 0 0 104 73 31 9
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 3 3 0 0 64 42 22 9
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 3 1 0 2 70 92 -22 5
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 1 0 1 79 52 27 4
5 All Boys (B) 2 1 0 1 52 50 2 4
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 3 1 0 2 49 54 -5 4
7 Argentinos Juniors (A) 1 1 0 0 33 23 10 3
8 Estrella de Boedo (B) 2 0 0 2 44 59 -15 2
9 Atlanta (C) 2 0 0 2 40 77 -37 2
10 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 1 0 0 1 22 35 -13 1

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 1

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 3 3 0 0 83 60 23 9
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 65 39 26 6
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 64 48 16 6
4 All Boys (B) 3 1 0 2 39 61 -22 5
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 48 48 0 4
6 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 22 36 -14 4
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 1 1 0 0 36 24 12 3
8 Estrella de Boedo (B) 2 0 0 2 41 52 -11 2
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 0 0 2 46 72 -26 2
10 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 3 0 0 3 19 23 -4 1

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 1

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 3 3 0 0 71 45 26 9
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 47 32 15 6
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 39 39 0 4
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 32 32 0 4
5 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 1 0 1 51 52 -1 4
6 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 49 51 -2 4
7 All Boys (B) 2 1 0 1 18 22 -4 4
8 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 11 19 -8 4
9 Estrella de Boedo (B) 2 0 0 2 32 48 -16 2
10 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 3 0 0 3 14 24 -10 1

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 1

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 3 2 0 1 38 39 -1 7
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 30 20 10 6
3 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 38 45 -7 4
4 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 1 1 0 0 31 22 9 3
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 1 1 0 0 34 26 8 3
6 Atlanta (C) 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
7 All Boys (B) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 0 0 2 43 52 -9 2
9 Estrella de Boedo (B) 1 0 0 1 26 34 -8 1
10 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Damas Grupo A Zona A 1

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 28 9 19 6
2 All Boys (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 1 0 1 33 33 0 4
4 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 31 45 -14 4
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 1 1 0 0 25 17 8 3
6 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Estrella de Boedo (B) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 0 0 2 28 39 -11 2
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
9 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0