Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 3

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 2 2 0 0 57 27 30 6
2 Campana Boat (D) 2 2 0 0 30 15 15 6
3 Centro Asturiano (D) 2 2 0 0 59 50 9 6
4 Deportivo Laferrere (F) 2 1 0 1 45 55 -10 4
5 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 0 0 2 39 57 -18 2
6 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 2 0 0 2 39 63 -24 2
7 SAG Villa Ballester (D) 1 0 0 1 24 26 -2 1
8 Mun. San Miguel (C) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 3

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 2 2 0 0 62 39 23 6
2 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 1 0 1 48 69 -21 4
3 Campana Boat (D) 1 1 0 0 38 23 15 3
4 Centro Asturiano (D) 1 1 0 0 29 24 5 3
5 San Fernando Handball (D) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
6 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 2 0 0 2 45 51 -6 2
7 Deportivo Laferrere (F) 2 0 0 2 52 68 -16 2
8 Mun. San Miguel (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SAG Villa Ballester (D) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 3

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat (D) 2 2 0 0 80 43 37 6
2 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 2 0 0 50 36 14 6
3 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Deportivo Laferrere (F) 2 0 0 2 30 71 -41 2
5 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 1 0 0 1 19 23 -4 1
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 1 0 0 1 30 36 -6 1
7 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SAG Villa Ballester (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Centro Asturiano (D) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 3

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 2 0 0 54 34 20 6
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 54 37 17 6
3 Campana Boat (D) 2 1 0 1 49 35 14 4
4 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5 SAG Villa Ballester (D) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Deportivo Laferrere (F) 2 0 0 2 20 52 -32 2
7 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 1 0 0 1 23 31 -8 1
8 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 1 0 0 1 17 28 -11 1
9 San Fernando Handball (D) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Centro Asturiano (D) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo B Zona B 3

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat (D) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
1 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 1 0 1 16 17 -1 4
4 Deportivo Laferrere (F) 2 1 0 1 17 16 1 3
5 Mun. San Miguel (C) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SAG Villa Ballester (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
9 Centro Asturiano (D) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0