Inferiores Caballeros Grupo A Zona A 1

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 3 0 0 28 16 12 9
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 2 0 0 33 25 8 6
3 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 2 0 0 25 18 7 6
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
6 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 1 0 1 25 33 -8 4
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 0 0 2 34 51 -17 2
8 Comunicaciones (B) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
8 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
8 Libre (F) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo A Zona A 1

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 2 0 1 22 21 1 7
2 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 2 0 0 53 38 15 6
3 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 1 0 28 28 0 5
5 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 1 0 1 45 48 -3 4
6 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 18 32 -14 4
7 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 1 1 0 0 28 22 6 3
8 Comunicaciones (B) 2 0 1 1 48 51 -3 3
9 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
9 Libre (F) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo A Zona A 1

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 2 0 1 21 24 -3 7
2 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 Comunicaciones (B) 2 1 1 0 40 34 6 5
4 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 1 1 0 39 38 1 5
5 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 14 20 -6 4
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 1 1 0 0 24 19 5 3
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 1 0 0 1 18 19 -1 1
9 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
9 Libre (F) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo A Zona A 1

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 3 0 0 41 16 25 9
2 Comunicaciones (B) 2 2 0 0 59 35 24 6
3 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 23 27 -4 4
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 1 1 0 0 43 9 34 3
6 C.A. River Plate (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 0 0 2 21 75 -54 2
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 1 0 0 1 16 39 -23 1
9 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
9 Libre (F) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros Grupo A Zona A 1

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 3 0 0 2 0 2 9
2 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 1 0 1 18 19 -1 4
5 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 13 16 -3 4
6 Comunicaciones (B) 1 1 0 0 16 13 3 3
7 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 1 1 0 0 19 18 1 3
8 Libre (E) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
8 Libre (F) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 3 0 0 3 0 2 -2 0