Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo 7 7 0 0 248 173 75 21
2 Cideco 8 6 0 2 237 204 33 20
3 Ferro Carril Oeste 8 6 0 2 230 215 15 20
4 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 5 1 3 315 297 18 20
5 Esc. Mariano Acosta 8 6 0 2 228 230 -2 20
6 Argentinos Juniors 8 5 1 2 232 202 30 19
7 Mun. San Miguel 9 5 0 4 232 237 -5 19
8 Vélez Sarsfield 9 4 1 4 264 263 1 18
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 4 0 5 249 263 -14 17
10 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 3 1 4 229 228 1 15
11 C.A. Lanús 8 2 1 5 203 220 -17 13
12 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 2 1 5 205 228 -23 13
13 SAG Villa Ballester 7 3 0 4 165 192 -27 13
14 Mun. Vicente López 8 1 1 6 217 241 -24 11
15 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 1 1 7 217 251 -34 11
16 C.A. River Plate 7 1 0 6 185 212 -27 9
Ver tabla goleadores Junior

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo 8 8 0 0 261 209 52 24
2 Cideco 9 7 0 2 207 193 14 23
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 8 6 0 2 238 175 63 20
4 C.A. River Plate 8 6 0 2 222 198 24 20
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 8 5 0 3 245 231 14 18
6 C.A. Lanús 8 5 0 3 205 201 4 18
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora 8 5 0 3 205 202 3 18
8 SAG Villa Ballester 8 4 0 4 232 223 9 16
9 Vélez Sarsfield 8 4 0 4 181 169 12 15
10 Esc. Mariano Acosta 8 3 0 5 189 213 -24 14
11 Mun. San Miguel 9 2 0 7 211 266 -55 13
12 Estudiantes de La Plata 7 2 1 4 170 171 -1 12
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 8 2 0 6 195 218 -23 12
14 Argentinos Juniors 8 2 0 6 161 222 -61 12
15 Mun. Vicente López 8 1 1 6 210 229 -19 11
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 7 1 0 6 215 227 -12 9
Ver tabla goleadores Juveniles

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 8 0 1 263 169 94 25
2 Sedalo 9 8 0 1 282 174 108 25
3 C.A. River Plate 9 7 0 2 254 187 67 23
4 Mun. San Miguel 9 6 2 1 259 224 35 23
5 Vélez Sarsfield 9 7 0 2 239 200 39 23
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 6 1 2 256 187 69 22
7 SAG Villa Ballester 9 6 1 2 239 177 62 22
8 Cideco 9 6 0 3 250 176 74 21
9 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 3 0 6 196 224 -28 15
10 C.A. Lanús 9 3 0 6 173 213 -40 15
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 3 0 6 217 264 -47 15
12 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 3 0 5 182 221 -39 14
13 Argentinos Juniors 9 2 0 7 219 259 -40 13
14 Mun. Vicente López 9 1 0 8 148 254 -106 11
15 Esc. Mariano Acosta 9 0 0 9 167 280 -113 9
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 0 0 8 157 292 -135 8

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo 9 9 0 0 312 170 142 27
2 Vélez Sarsfield 9 7 1 1 267 204 63 24
3 Mun. San Miguel 9 7 1 1 282 221 61 24
4 C.A. River Plate 9 7 1 1 295 240 55 24
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 5 1 3 292 243 49 20
6 Cideco 9 5 1 3 257 226 31 20
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 5 0 4 221 205 16 19
8 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 4 2 3 247 213 34 19
9 Mun. Vicente López 9 3 2 4 227 216 11 17
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 3 1 5 252 299 -47 16
11 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 3 1 4 218 208 10 15
12 Argentinos Juniors 9 3 0 6 214 257 -43 15
13 C.A. Lanús 9 2 1 6 212 237 -25 14
14 SAG Villa Ballester 9 1 0 8 206 294 -88 11
15 Esc. Mariano Acosta 9 1 0 8 158 281 -123 11
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 0 0 8 145 291 -146 8

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel 9 9 0 0 301 217 84 27
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 8 0 1 295 179 116 25
3 Esc. Mariano Acosta 9 8 0 1 279 191 88 25
4 Sedalo 9 6 2 1 220 179 41 23
5 Vélez Sarsfield 9 6 0 3 233 167 66 21
6 Cideco 9 6 0 3 279 237 42 21
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 5 1 3 275 211 64 20
8 SAG Villa Ballester 9 4 1 4 212 196 16 18
9 Argentinos Juniors 9 4 0 5 203 194 9 17
10 Mun. Vicente López 9 4 0 5 198 204 -6 17
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 4 0 5 184 191 -7 17
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 2 1 5 167 187 -20 13
13 C.A. River Plate 9 2 0 7 197 216 -19 13
14 C.A. Lanús 9 0 1 8 147 322 -175 10
15 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 0 0 9 147 298 -151 9
16 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 0 0 8 102 250 -148 8