Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 9 8 0 1 265 199 66 25
2 Temperley 9 8 0 1 240 180 60 25
3 U. La Plata 9 7 1 1 249 179 70 24
4 Defensores de Banfield 9 6 0 3 234 205 29 21
5 Banfield 9 6 0 3 209 156 53 21
6 Mun. Lomas 9 6 0 3 265 242 23 21
7 Club Cultural Guernica 9 6 0 3 190 165 25 21
8 Defensores de Glew 9 5 1 3 230 195 35 20
9 Mun. Almirante Brown 9 5 0 4 322 241 81 19
10 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 9 5 0 4 238 210 28 19
11 A.A.Quilmes B 9 4 0 5 164 208 -44 17
12 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 9 2 0 7 150 331 -181 13
13 Villa Modelo 9 2 0 7 130 325 -195 13
14 El Portugués 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
14 Villa Calzada 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
16 Defensa y Justicia B 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Almirante Brown 9 9 0 0 334 203 131 27
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 9 8 1 0 245 186 59 26
3 U. La Plata 9 7 0 2 187 155 32 23
4 Banfield 9 7 0 2 185 155 30 23
5 A.A.Quilmes B 9 6 1 2 204 174 30 22
6 Defensores de Banfield 9 5 1 3 208 208 0 20
6 Mun. Lomas 9 5 1 3 169 175 -6 20
8 Club Cultural Guernica 9 5 1 3 174 136 38 20
9 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 9 5 1 3 204 230 -26 20
10 Temperley 9 4 0 5 156 163 -7 17
11 Defensores de Glew 9 3 0 6 154 229 -75 15
12 Villa Calzada 9 2 0 7 154 256 -102 13
13 Villa Modelo 9 3 0 6 23 73 -50 10
14 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
14 Defensa y Justicia B 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
14 El Portugués 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes B 9 9 0 0 270 172 98 27
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 9 8 0 1 246 160 86 25
3 Mun. Lomas 9 8 0 1 249 151 98 25
4 Club Cultural Guernica 9 7 0 2 235 169 66 23
5 Defensores de Glew 9 6 1 2 250 232 18 22
6 Banfield 9 6 0 3 243 214 29 21
7 Defensa y Justicia B 9 5 0 4 178 178 0 19
8 Mun. Almirante Brown 9 4 0 5 215 232 -17 17
9 U. La Plata 9 4 0 5 214 238 -24 17
10 Temperley 9 3 1 5 241 240 1 16
11 Defensores de Banfield 9 3 0 6 190 210 -20 15
12 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 9 2 1 6 195 237 -42 14
13 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 9 2 0 7 189 239 -50 13
14 El Portugués 9 2 0 7 270 313 -43 13
15 Villa Modelo 9 1 0 8 161 269 -108 11
16 Villa Calzada 9 0 1 8 175 267 -92 10

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Defensores de Banfield 9 8 0 1 267 202 65 25
2 U. La Plata 9 7 0 2 299 210 89 23
3 El Portugués 9 7 0 2 339 246 93 23
4 Villa Modelo 9 7 0 2 291 229 62 23
5 Banfield 9 7 0 2 243 189 54 23
6 Villa Calzada 9 6 1 2 244 205 39 22
7 Temperley 9 5 1 3 262 204 58 20
8 Club Cultural Guernica 9 5 0 4 169 187 -18 19
9 A.A.Quilmes B 9 4 0 5 205 217 -12 17
10 Mun. Lomas 9 3 0 6 212 216 -4 15
11 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 9 3 0 6 203 226 -23 15
12 Mun. Almirante Brown 9 3 0 6 216 265 -49 15
13 Defensores de Glew 9 2 0 7 196 287 -91 13
14 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 9 2 0 7 167 255 -88 13
15 Defensa y Justicia B 9 1 0 8 126 207 -81 11
16 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 9 1 0 8 144 238 -94 11

Inferiores Caballeros D 'Zona 1'

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Almirante Brown 9 9 0 0 229 106 123 27
2 Banfield 9 8 0 1 153 93 60 25
3 Club Cultural Guernica 9 7 1 1 219 144 75 24
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora B 9 7 1 1 203 117 86 24
5 U. La Plata 9 7 1 1 213 149 64 24
6 El Portugués 9 7 1 1 178 124 54 24
7 A.A.Quilmes B 9 5 0 4 142 140 2 19
8 Temperley 9 4 0 5 122 153 -31 17
9 Mun. Lomas 9 3 1 5 166 227 -61 16
10 Villa Calzada 9 3 0 6 92 190 -98 15
11 Club Deportivo Villa Elisa 9 3 0 6 144 163 -19 15
12 Villa Modelo 9 2 1 6 134 203 -69 14
13 Defensa y Justicia B 9 1 0 8 145 224 -79 11
14 Defensores de Banfield 9 2 0 7 97 172 -75 11
15 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0
15 Defensores de Glew 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0