Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio Ward 9 8 1 0 308 224 84 26
2 Comunicaciones 9 7 1 1 322 243 79 24
3 SAG Polvorines 9 7 1 1 307 230 77 24
4 C.A. Lanús 9 6 2 1 298 259 39 23
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 7 0 2 297 257 40 23
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe 9 5 1 3 242 271 -29 20
7 Muñiz 9 5 0 4 284 277 7 19
8 Defensa y Justicia 9 4 1 4 250 251 -1 18
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 4 0 4 263 251 12 16
10 Cideco 9 3 0 6 297 314 -17 15
11 San Telmo 9 2 2 5 246 301 -55 15
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 9 3 0 6 251 295 -44 15
13 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 9 2 1 6 242 281 -39 14
14 Racing Club 8 2 0 6 211 259 -48 12
15 Campana Boat 9 1 0 8 204 279 -75 11
16 Mun. Hurlingham 9 0 0 9 252 282 -30 9

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Asociación Esc. Goethe 9 9 0 0 293 196 97 27
2 Defensa y Justicia 9 7 2 0 212 179 33 25
3 Muñiz 9 7 0 2 291 215 76 23
4 Comunicaciones 9 7 0 2 253 222 31 23
5 SAG Polvorines 9 6 1 2 271 253 18 22
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 9 6 0 3 259 227 32 21
7 San Lorenzo de Almagro 8 5 0 3 220 235 -15 18
8 C.A. Lanús 9 4 0 5 251 219 32 17
9 San Telmo 9 3 1 5 264 274 -10 16
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 3 0 6 254 245 9 15
11 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 9 2 2 5 261 278 -17 15
12 Colegio Ward 9 2 1 6 224 257 -33 14
13 Racing Club 8 2 2 4 197 206 -9 14
14 Cideco 9 1 3 5 211 264 -53 14
15 Campana Boat 9 1 0 8 214 256 -42 11
16 Mun. Hurlingham 9 0 0 9 157 306 -149 9

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat 9 8 1 0 271 199 72 26
2 Comunicaciones 9 7 0 2 241 179 62 23
3 Defensa y Justicia 9 7 0 2 230 177 53 23
4 SAG Polvorines 9 6 1 2 243 209 34 22
5 Colegio Ward 9 5 2 2 222 188 34 21
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 9 5 1 3 253 233 20 20
7 Cideco 9 5 1 3 211 205 6 20
8 San Telmo 9 5 0 4 255 229 26 19
9 C.A. Lanús 9 4 1 4 241 216 25 18
10 Mun. Hurlingham 9 4 1 4 208 203 5 18
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 9 4 0 5 212 225 -13 17
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 4 0 5 225 244 -19 17
13 Racing Club 9 3 0 6 216 216 0 15
14 Muñiz 9 1 0 8 208 250 -42 11
15 Asociación Esc. Goethe 9 0 0 9 197 296 -99 9
16 San Lorenzo de Almagro 9 0 0 9 150 314 -164 9

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. Lanús 9 8 0 1 369 249 120 25
2 Defensa y Justicia 9 8 0 1 354 201 153 25
3 SAG Polvorines 9 8 0 1 324 258 66 25
4 Colegio Ward 9 8 0 1 325 215 110 25
5 Muñiz 9 7 0 2 343 209 134 23
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro 9 7 0 2 334 282 52 23
7 Racing Club 9 6 0 3 300 258 42 21
8 Campana Boat 9 4 0 5 286 282 4 17
9 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 9 4 0 5 272 273 -1 17
10 Cideco 9 3 0 6 262 273 -11 15
11 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 3 0 6 322 334 -12 15
12 San Telmo 9 3 0 6 243 285 -42 15
13 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 9 2 0 7 202 324 -122 13
14 Asociación Esc. Goethe 9 1 0 8 190 334 -144 11
15 Comunicaciones 9 0 0 9 210 287 -77 9
16 Mun. Hurlingham 9 0 0 9 119 391 -272 9

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Campana Boat 9 9 0 0 308 191 117 27
2 Colegio Ward 9 8 0 1 267 159 108 25
3 Defensa y Justicia 9 7 0 2 293 201 92 23
4 Comunicaciones 9 7 0 2 280 223 57 23
5 C.A. Lanús 9 7 0 2 294 217 77 23
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe 9 6 0 3 227 168 59 21
7 Juventud Unida San Miguel 9 5 0 4 312 272 40 19
8 Racing Club 9 5 0 4 202 182 20 19
9 Muñiz 9 4 0 5 223 246 -23 17
10 Cideco 9 3 0 6 159 184 -25 15
11 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) 9 3 0 6 181 240 -59 15
12 SAG Polvorines 9 3 0 6 233 231 2 14
13 Mun. Hurlingham 9 2 0 7 178 230 -52 13
14 San Lorenzo de Almagro 9 2 0 7 146 242 -96 13
15 San Telmo 9 1 0 8 170 312 -142 11
16 Esc. Manuel Dorrego B 9 0 0 9 118 293 -175 9