Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. River Plate 9 8 0 1 289 256 33 25
2 SAG Villa Ballester 9 8 0 1 318 266 52 25
3 Sedalo 9 6 0 3 299 272 27 21
4 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 6 0 3 259 246 13 21
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján 9 5 1 3 287 263 24 20
6 SAG Lomas de Zamora 8 5 2 1 241 220 21 20
7 Mun. Vicente López 9 5 1 3 261 244 17 20
8 Argentinos Juniors 9 4 1 4 286 282 4 18
9 Bartolomé Mitre 9 3 2 4 268 272 -4 17
10 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 4 1 3 232 244 -12 17
11 San Fernando Handball 9 2 2 5 283 293 -10 15
12 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 3 0 6 289 307 -18 15
13 Afalp 9 2 1 6 255 283 -28 14
14 Vélez Sarsfield 9 2 1 6 230 261 -31 14
15 Cid. de Moreno 9 1 0 8 235 287 -52 11
16 A.A.Quilmes 9 1 0 8 251 287 -36 11

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján 9 9 0 0 292 188 104 27
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 8 1 0 287 204 83 26
3 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 8 0 1 285 200 85 25
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 8 0 1 305 224 81 25
5 C.A. River Plate 9 6 1 2 270 252 18 22
6 Vélez Sarsfield 9 5 0 4 249 252 -3 19
7 SAG Villa Ballester 9 5 0 4 259 263 -4 19
8 A.A.Quilmes 9 5 0 4 212 238 -26 19
9 Sedalo 9 4 0 5 281 273 8 17
10 Estudiantes de La Plata 8 4 1 3 236 237 -1 17
11 Cid. de Moreno 9 3 1 5 236 239 -3 16
12 Argentinos Juniors 9 2 0 7 212 279 -67 13
13 Mun. Vicente López 10 1 0 9 265 312 -47 12
14 Bartolomé Mitre 9 1 0 8 214 288 -74 11
15 San Fernando Handball 9 1 0 8 242 271 -29 11
16 Afalp 9 0 0 9 193 318 -125 9

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján 9 9 0 0 298 191 107 27
2 Sedalo 10 8 1 1 303 237 66 27
3 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 8 0 1 237 170 67 25
4 SAG Villa Ballester 9 8 0 1 280 222 58 25
5 Vélez Sarsfield 9 7 0 2 254 181 73 23
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 5 1 3 285 214 71 20
7 San Fernando Handball 9 5 0 4 222 212 10 19
8 Estudiantes de La Plata 9 5 0 4 269 267 2 19
9 A.A.Quilmes 9 4 1 4 232 207 25 18
10 Afalp 9 4 0 5 266 269 -3 17
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 4 0 5 208 228 -20 17
12 Mun. Vicente López 10 1 1 8 202 269 -67 13
13 Argentinos Juniors 9 2 0 7 184 277 -93 13
14 C.A. River Plate 9 1 0 8 230 324 -94 11
15 Cid. de Moreno 9 0 0 9 182 273 -91 9
16 Bartolomé Mitre 9 0 0 9 178 289 -111 9

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester 9 9 0 0 334 204 130 27
2 A.A.Quilmes 9 9 0 0 291 166 125 27
3 Argentinos Juniors 9 8 0 1 324 279 45 25
4 Estudiantes de La Plata 9 7 0 2 294 270 24 23
5 Vélez Sarsfield 9 6 0 3 302 234 68 21
6 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 5 1 3 304 261 43 20
7 Sedalo 9 5 0 4 282 282 0 19
8 C.A. River Plate 9 4 1 4 233 215 18 18
9 San Fernando Handball 9 4 0 5 282 279 3 17
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 4 0 5 270 291 -21 17
11 Mun. Vicente López 9 3 0 6 245 273 -28 15
12 Cid. de Moreno 9 3 0 6 261 278 -17 15
13 Nuestra Señora de Luján 9 2 0 7 253 308 -55 13
14 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 1 0 8 218 325 -107 11
15 Bartolomé Mitre 9 1 0 8 217 312 -95 11
16 Afalp 9 0 0 9 178 311 -133 9

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora 9 9 0 0 238 104 134 27
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján 9 9 0 0 252 169 83 27
3 Sedalo 9 9 0 0 287 221 66 27
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego 9 6 0 3 292 189 103 21
5 SAG Villa Ballester 9 6 0 3 298 207 91 21
6 A.A.Quilmes 9 6 0 3 218 208 10 21
7 Estudiantes de La Plata 9 5 0 4 190 187 3 19
8 Cid. de Moreno 9 5 0 4 229 197 32 19
9 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 4 0 5 206 176 30 17
10 C.A. River Plate 9 4 0 5 200 232 -32 17
11 San Fernando Handball 9 4 0 5 177 226 -49 17
12 Vélez Sarsfield 9 2 0 7 152 217 -65 13
13 Afalp 9 1 0 8 110 178 -68 11
14 Argentinos Juniors 9 1 0 8 142 217 -75 11
15 Mun. Vicente López 9 1 0 8 120 226 -106 11
16 Bartolomé Mitre 9 0 0 9 127 284 -157 9