Defensa y Justicia B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
27 - 14 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
All Boys |
|
|
Comunicaciones B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
24 - 21 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
Afalp |
48 - 12 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Temperley |
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
10 - 33 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
42 - 21 |
11/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Malvacio, Camila |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
XXX - EX-LaPatriada |
19 - 16 |
03/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Defensa y Justicia B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
46 - 10 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
All Boys | Rodriguez, Matias |
|
|
Comunicaciones B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
26 - 13 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Borrás Luque, María José |
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
Afalp |
28 - 21 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Temperley |
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
23 - 31 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Aquino, Federico |
Finalizado |
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
37 - 34 |
11/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Malvacio, Camila / Ferretti, Micaela |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
XXX - EX-LaPatriada |
37 - 21 |
03/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Ruiz, Laura |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
36 - 26 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
All Boys | Rodriguez, Matias |
|
|
Comunicaciones B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
23 - 20 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Zonca Lara, Martina / Borrás Luque, María José |
Ver Planilla |
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
Afalp |
31 - 21 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Temperley |
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
22 - 22 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Frias, Gonzalo |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
33 - 30 |
20/10/2022 18:30 |
Cadetes |
| Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel / Maradei, Gonzalo |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
XXX - EX-LaPatriada |
25 - 19 |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Duarte, Ruben / Ruiz, Laura |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
29 - 22 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
All Boys | Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
Comunicaciones B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
30 - 22 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Zonca Lara, Martina / Borrás Luque, María José |
Ver Planilla |
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
Afalp |
34 - 26 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Temperley |
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
35 - 32 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Aquino, Federico |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
43 - 14 |
20/10/2022 20:00 |
Juveniles |
| Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel / Maradei, Gonzalo |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
XXX - EX-LaPatriada |
37 - 18 |
03/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Duarte, Ruben / Ahumada Schnell, Ramiro |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
22 - 19 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
All Boys | Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
Comunicaciones B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
28 - 22 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Zonca Lara, Martina / Bertoni, Matias |
Ver Planilla |
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
Afalp |
32 - 22 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Temperley |
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
28 - 23 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Aquino, Federico |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
39 - 29 |
20/10/2022 21:30 |
Junior |
| Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel / Maradei, Gonzalo |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
XXX - EX-LaPatriada |
39 - 19 |
03/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Duarte, Ruben / Ahumada Schnell, Ramiro |
|
|