XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
20 - 31 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
26 - 24 |
27/08/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
30 - 26 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Rodriguez, Matias |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
34 - 20 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Peña, Silvio |
|
|
Mun. Hurlingham B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
10 - 50 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
18 - 14 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
C.GyE. Ituzaingó |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
26 - 27 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Moyano, Candela |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
22 - 35 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
Galarza, Juan |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
47 - 19 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
43 - 39 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Peña, Silvio / Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel |
|
|
Mun. Hurlingham B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
23 - 33 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
18 - 48 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
C.GyE. Ituzaingó |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
11 - 22 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Moyano, Candela |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
18 - 21 |
27/08/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Nulchis, Adrian / Galarza, Juan |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
25 - 29 |
27/08/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Rodriguez, Matias / Rodriguez, Paola |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
35 - 33 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Peña, Silvio / Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel |
|
|
Mun. Hurlingham B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
13 - 27 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Espindola, Silvana / Baccaro, Cintia Rocío |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
22 - 21 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
C.GyE. Ituzaingó | Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth / Díaz, Julia |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
17 - 24 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Ahumada, Sebastián / Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
19 - 36 |
27/08/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Nulchis, Adrian / Galarza, Juan |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
36 - 31 |
27/08/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Tryfon, Gabriel Nicolas / Tryfon, Sofia Belen |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
31 - 34 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Vazquez, Mariano Ariel / Acuña, Pablo Fabian |
|
|
Mun. Hurlingham B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
16 - 37 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Juveniles |
| Espindola, Silvana / Baccaro, Cintia Rocío |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
28 - 46 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
C.GyE. Ituzaingó | Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth / Díaz, Julia |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
21 - 33 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Ahumada, Sebastián / Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
20 - 31 |
27/08/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Nulchis, Adrian / Galarza, Juan |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
39 - 35 |
27/08/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Tryfon, Gabriel Nicolas / Tryfon, Sofia Belen |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
27 - 21 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Vazquez, Mariano Ariel / Acuña, Pablo Fabian |
|
|
Mun. Hurlingham B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
29 - 36 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Junior |
| Espindola, Silvana / Baccaro, Cintia Rocío |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
32 - 38 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
C.GyE. Ituzaingó | Diaz Gimenez, Johanna Elizabeth / Díaz, Julia |
|
|