SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
30 - 24 |
29/10/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
| Ruiz, Laura |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
39 - 15 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Sosa, Brisa |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
34 - 24 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
36 - 21 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Balsas, Matias |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
27 - 18 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Rodriguez, Matias |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
35 - 19 |
29/10/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Braido, Valeria |
Finalizado |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
Afalp |
42 - 11 |
29/10/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Arraraz, Xavier |
Ver Planilla |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Libre |
|
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
24 - 18 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
| Ruiz, Laura / Peña, Silvio |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
26 - 30 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Sosa, Brisa / Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
30 - 30 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
43 - 28 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Balsas, Matias / Sayago, Tomas |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
55 - 15 |
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Rodriguez, Matias / Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
28 - 32 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Braido, Valeria / Agüero, Ana luz |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
Afalp |
40 - 15 |
29/10/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Arraraz, Xavier / Aguirre, Santiago |
Ver Planilla |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Libre |
|
29/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
28 - 26 |
29/10/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
| Ruiz, Laura / Peña, Silvio |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
28 - 15 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Tabare, Melisa / Sosa, Brisa |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
30 - 34 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
25 - 17 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
25 - 21 |
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Rodriguez, Matias / Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
22 - 19 |
29/10/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Braido, Valeria / Agüero, Ana luz |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
Afalp |
29 - 20 |
29/10/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Arraraz, Xavier / Aguirre, Santiago |
Ver Planilla |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Libre |
|
29/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
25 - 29 |
29/10/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
| Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
38 - 25 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Tabare, Melisa / Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
34 - 33 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Juveniles |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
31 - 34 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
27 - 36 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Heredia, Matias / Mora, Kevin Axel |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
27 - 30 |
29/10/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | De Luca, Bruno Andres / Szymborski, Lautaro |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
Afalp |
33 - 25 |
29/10/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Libre |
|
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
SAG Polvorines B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
36 - 22 |
29/10/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
| Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
32 - 28 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Tabare, Melisa / Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
29 - 35 |
29/10/2022 14:30 |
Junior |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
38 - 35 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
25 - 20 |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Heredia, Matias / Mora, Kevin Axel |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
18 - 26 |
29/10/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Mun. Almirante Brown | De Luca, Bruno Andres / Szymborski, Lautaro |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
Afalp |
22 - 22 |
29/10/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Libre |
|
29/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|