Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
29 - 22 |
07/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Ruiz, Laura |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
37 - 25 |
04/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
37 - 20 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Galarza, Juan |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
24 - 22 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| De Rose, Santiago |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
10 - 9 |
15/10/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Arraraz, Xavier |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
39 - 9 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Braido, Valeria |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
Afalp |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
28 - 21 |
07/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Ruiz, Laura / Esquibel, Carlos Javier |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
40 - 46 |
04/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Díaz, Julia / Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
35 - 23 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Galarza, Juan / Tedesco, Luciano |
Finalizado |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
27 - 36 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| De Rose, Santiago / Fernández, Carlos |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
26 - 24 |
15/10/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Arraraz, Xavier / Britez, Patricio |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
57 - 4 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Braido, Valeria / Gonzalez, Roxana |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
Afalp |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
17 - 18 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
25 - 25 |
04/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Díaz, Julia / Gasparini, Germán |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
35 - 20 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Galarza, Juan / Tedesco, Luciano |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
13 - 23 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| De Rose, Santiago / Fernández, Carlos |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
26 - 23 |
15/10/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Arraraz, Xavier / Britez, Patricio |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
20 - 18 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Braido, Valeria / Gonzalez, Roxana |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
Afalp |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
33 - 17 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
38 - 25 |
07/10/2022 16:00 |
Juveniles |
| Burgos, Ruben / Medina, Facundo |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
30 - 33 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Bertoni, Matias / Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
16 - 33 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Mora, Kevin Axel / Heredia, Matias |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
20 - 37 |
15/10/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Di Nardo, Emiliano / Gatto, Eluney |
Finalizado |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
34 - 23 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
Ver Planilla |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
Afalp |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Cid. de Moreno B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
21 - 21 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
27 - 39 |
07/10/2022 14:30 |
Junior |
| Burgos, Ruben / Medina, Facundo |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
42 - 38 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Bertoni, Matias / Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel |
Finalizado |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
19 - 37 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Mora, Kevin Axel / Heredia, Matias |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
32 - 34 |
15/10/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Di Nardo, Emiliano / Gatto, Eluney |
Finalizado |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
23 - 18 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
Ver Planilla |
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
Afalp |
0 - 2 |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|