C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
47 - 27 |
24/09/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
| Agüero, Ana luz |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
30 - 30 |
24/09/2022 12:00 |
Infantiles |
| Cáceres, Roberto |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
31 - 34 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Fernández, Carlos |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
23 - 22 |
24/09/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | De Rose, Santiago |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
28 - 18 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Moyano, Candela |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
26 - 10 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Alaniz, Milagros |
Finalizado |
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
28 - 25 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
| Agüero, Ana luz / Aguirre, Santiago |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
37 - 27 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Menores |
| Cáceres, Roberto / Vazquez, Mayra |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
27 - 42 |
24/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Fernández, Carlos / Sotelo, Francisco |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
28 - 25 |
24/09/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Almirante Brown | De Rose, Santiago / Golnner, Enzo |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
38 - 28 |
24/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Moyano, Candela / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
34 - 32 |
24/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Alaniz, Milagros / Flores, Oscar |
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
28 - 24 |
24/09/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
| Agüero, Ana luz / Aguirre, Santiago |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
23 - 23 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
21 - 22 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Rey Juttel, Jonathan / Sotelo, Francisco |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
25 - 14 |
24/09/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Almirante Brown | De Rose, Santiago / Golnner, Enzo |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
18 - 27 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
26 - 24 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Espindola, Silvana / Flores, Oscar |
Finalizado |
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
28 - 21 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Ahumada, Sebastián |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
29 - 29 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Cáceres, Roberto / Vazquez, Mayra |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
32 - 36 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Rey Juttel, Jonathan / Sotelo, Francisco |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
28 - 30 |
24/09/2022 13:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
23 - 33 |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
30 - 25 |
24/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
C.A. Lanús B |
VS |
Defensa y Justicia |
33 - 37 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Ahumada, Sebastián / Frias, Gonzalo |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball B |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
27 - 26 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Santillan, Maximiliano / Vazquez, Mayra |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada B |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
25 - 51 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Rey Juttel, Jonathan / Sotelo, Francisco |
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
34 - 33 |
24/09/2022 15:00 |
Junior |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
Ver Planilla |
|
A.A.Quilmes B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
25 - 20 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Comunicaciones |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Afalp B |
VS |
Mun. Hurlingham |
28 - 24 |
24/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Espindola, Silvana / Flores, Oscar |
Ver Planilla |
|