Muñiz B |
VS |
All Boys |
16 - 34 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Sosa, Brisa |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
14 - 28 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
29 - 22 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Unión de Munro | Moreno, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
Banfield B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
28 - 27 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Cándido, Lucas |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
16 - 16 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Moreno, Tomas |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
26 - 16 |
09/10/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Colegio del Parque | Soriano, Gonzalo |
Ver Planilla |
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
All Boys |
21 - 31 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Sosa, Brisa |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
15 - 37 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
30 - 28 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Unión de Munro | Moreno, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
Banfield B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
20 - 20 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
33 - 13 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Moreno, Tomas |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
25 - 31 |
09/10/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Colegio del Parque | Romero, Alvaro |
Ver Planilla |
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
All Boys |
10 - 41 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Galarza, Juan / Espindola, Silvana |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
17 - 24 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
19 - 24 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Unión de Munro | Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
Banfield B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
25 - 22 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Cándido, Lucas / Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
21 - 14 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
32 - 22 |
09/10/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Colegio del Parque | Romero, Alvaro / Soriano, Gonzalo |
Ver Planilla |
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
All Boys |
16 - 35 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Galarza, Juan / Espindola, Silvana |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
19 - 19 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
27 - 28 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Unión de Munro | Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
Banfield B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
32 - 20 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Cándido, Lucas / Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
38 - 19 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
30 - 23 |
09/10/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Colegio del Parque | Hillebrand, David / Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel |
Ver Planilla |
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
All Boys |
30 - 34 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Galarza, Juan / Espindola, Silvana |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
22 - 19 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
20 - 31 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Unión de Munro | Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
Finalizado |
|
Banfield B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
42 - 24 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Jaimes, Adrian Ezequiel / Manzanos, Adrian |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
45 - 25 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
26 - 16 |
09/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Colegio del Parque | Hillebrand, David / Gutierrez, Matias Ezequiel |
Ver Planilla |
|