SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
All Boys |
8 - 21 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Banfield |
0 - 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Platense |
20 - 24 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Cruz, Fernando |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
32 - 18 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Cruz, Matias |
|
|
Sagrado Corazón B |
VS |
Muñiz |
15 - 19 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
González, Ludmila |
|
|
Estrella de Boedo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
14 - 25 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
23 - 19 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Coria, gabriel |
|
|
C.A. Huracán B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
14/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
All Boys |
20 - 23 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Banfield |
0 - 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Platense |
28 - 16 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
Cruz, Fernando |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
30 - 16 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
Cruz, Matias |
|
|
Sagrado Corazón B |
VS |
Muñiz |
28 - 16 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
González, Ludmila |
|
|
Estrella de Boedo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
29 - 40 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
34 - 35 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
Coria, gabriel |
|
|
C.A. Huracán B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
14/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
All Boys |
17 - 18 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Braido, Valeria / Reynoso, Ariel |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Banfield |
0 - 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Platense |
31 - 18 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Cruz, Fernando / Duarte, Ruben |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
25 - 31 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Cruz, Matias / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
Sagrado Corazón B |
VS |
Muñiz |
41 - 9 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Cascia, Rodrigo |
|
|
Estrella de Boedo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
20 - 21 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
21 - 21 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Bertoni, Matias / Coria, gabriel |
|
|
C.A. Huracán B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
14/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
All Boys |
39 - 20 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Garay, Federico / Reynoso, Ariel |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Banfield |
0 - 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Platense |
32 - 25 |
11/08/2022 14:00 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Caro, Damián Andrés / Duarte, Ruben |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
25 - 27 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
Sagrado Corazón B |
VS |
Muñiz |
28 - 29 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Cascia, Rodrigo |
|
|
Estrella de Boedo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
11 - 19 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
35 - 38 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Bertoni, Matias / Herrera, Miguel |
|
|
C.A. Huracán B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
14/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
SAG Lomas de Zamora B |
VS |
All Boys |
27 - 17 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
Garay, Federico / Reynoso, Ariel |
|
|
Libre 2 B |
VS |
Banfield |
0 - 2 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
SAG Villa Ballester B |
VS |
Platense |
23 - 23 |
11/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Caro, Damián Andrés / Duarte, Ruben |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) B |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
24 - 23 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
Brecciarolli, Augusto / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
Sagrado Corazón B |
VS |
Muñiz |
22 - 36 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
Cascia, Rodrigo |
|
|
Estrella de Boedo B |
VS |
Bartolomé Mitre |
22 - 27 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
San Lorenzo de Almagro B |
VS |
Juventud Unida San Miguel |
28 - 36 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
Bertoni, Matias / Herrera, Miguel |
|
|
C.A. Huracán B |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
14/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|