All Boys B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
35 - 16 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Frias, Rodrigo |
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
27 - 27 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Bartolomé Mitre B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
22 - 12 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
15 - 19 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
SAG Villa Ballester |
9 - 24 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Banfield B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
14 - 17 |
21/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Salas, Lautaro |
|
|
All Boys B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
18 - 20 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
45 - 39 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Bartolomé Mitre B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
24 - 27 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
13 - 26 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
SAG Villa Ballester |
10 - 32 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Banfield B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
23 - 26 |
21/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
All Boys B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
23 - 15 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Frias, Rodrigo / Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
36 - 27 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Santillan, Maximiliano / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Bartolomé Mitre B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
26 - 20 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
7 - 30 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Tryfon, Florencia Ailen / Tryfon, Sofia Belen |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
SAG Villa Ballester |
26 - 32 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Santos, Eloy / Hillebrand, David |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Banfield B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
24 - 20 |
21/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Salas, Lautaro |
|
|
All Boys B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
28 - 31 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Frias, Rodrigo / Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
43 - 22 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Santillan, Maximiliano / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Bartolomé Mitre B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
28 - 27 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Cruz, Fernando / Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
19 - 36 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Tryfon, Florencia Ailen / Tryfon, Sofia Belen |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
SAG Villa Ballester |
21 - 29 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Santos, Eloy / Hillebrand, David |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Banfield B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
9 - 30 |
21/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Zamboni, Carolina / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|
All Boys B |
VS |
C.A. Huracán |
36 - 17 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Frias, Rodrigo / Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
Libre B |
VS |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
0 - 2 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel B |
VS |
Estrella de Boedo |
35 - 15 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Santillan, Maximiliano / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Bartolomé Mitre B |
VS |
Sagrado Corazón |
26 - 14 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Cruz, Fernando / Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Muñiz B |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
15 - 30 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Tryfon, Florencia Ailen / Tryfon, Sofia Belen |
|
|
Villa Modelo B |
VS |
SAG Villa Ballester |
22 - 29 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Santos, Eloy / Hillebrand, David |
|
|
Platense B |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Banfield B |
VS |
SAG Lomas de Zamora |
22 - 32 |
21/08/2022 |
Junior |
Zamboni, Carolina / Barcena, Rodolfo |
|
|