Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 3 3 0 0 92 50 42 9
2 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 2 2 0 0 47 7 40 6
3 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 2 2 0 0 70 36 34 6
4 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 34 29 5 6
5 All Boys (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
6 San Fernando Handball (D) 3 1 0 2 39 93 -54 5
7 Banfield (D) 2 1 0 1 61 58 3 4
8 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 1 0 1 32 34 -2 4
9 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 2 1 0 1 55 60 -5 4
10 U. La Plata (D) 2 1 0 1 30 37 -7 4
11 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 2 0 0 2 33 77 -44 2
12 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 A.A.Quilmes (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
17 Villa Calzada (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Fernando Handball (D) 3 2 1 0 46 40 6 8
2 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 2 2 0 0 67 26 41 6
3 All Boys (D) 2 2 0 0 68 34 34 6
4 Banfield (D) 2 2 0 0 59 30 29 6
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 2 2 0 0 37 33 4 6
6 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
7 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 2 1 1 0 54 39 15 5
8 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 1 0 1 61 37 24 4
9 A.A.Quilmes (D) 2 1 0 1 24 27 -3 4
10 U. La Plata (D) 2 0 1 1 68 70 -2 3
11 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 2 0 1 1 57 61 -4 3
12 Villa Calzada (D) 2 0 0 2 29 71 -42 2
13 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 2 0 0 2 25 67 -42 2
14 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 1 0 0 2 21 38 -17 1
15 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 1 0 0 1 8 47 -39 1
16 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 38 25 13 6
2 A.A.Quilmes (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 2 1 1 0 76 38 38 5
4 U. La Plata (D) 2 1 1 0 57 45 12 5
5 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 2 1 1 0 33 31 2 5
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 2 1 1 0 28 26 2 5
7 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 2 1 1 0 25 23 2 5
8 Banfield (D) 2 1 0 1 39 42 -3 4
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 1 0 1 9 45 -36 4
10 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 2 0 1 1 42 50 -8 3
11 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 1 0 0 1 13 15 -2 1
12 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 1 0 0 1 19 31 -12 1
13 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Atlanta (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Villa Calzada (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 2 2 0 0 71 20 51 6
2 San Fernando Handball (D) 2 2 0 0 26 18 8 6
3 Banfield (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
6 A.A.Quilmes (D) 2 2 0 0 26 23 3 6
7 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 2 1 1 0 25 23 2 5
7 Villa Calzada (D) 2 1 1 0 25 23 2 5
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 1 0 1 13 36 -23 4
10 Atlanta (D) 2 0 0 2 32 59 -27 2
11 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 1 0 0 2 18 26 -8 1
12 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12 U. La Plata (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
16 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
16 SAG Polvorines (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Inferiores Caballeros 'D' Zona B

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (D) 2 2 0 0 46 27 19 6
2 Colegio San Jorge Loma Verde (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Villa Calzada (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
4 Atlanta (D) 2 1 0 1 19 18 1 4
5 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 1 0 1 12 28 -16 4
6 AFE – Unidxs Handball (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Banfield (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 C.A. Boca Juniors (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Club Vecinal La Unión Villa Giambruno (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 U. La Plata (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UNLu (Ciudad Lujan) (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 A.A.Quilmes (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 All Boys (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Beata Handball Villa Furst (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Ferro Carril Oeste (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 S.A.P.A. (Marcos Paz) (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 San Fernando Handball (D) 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0