Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 2 0 0 90 38 52 6
2 Racing Club B (D) 2 2 0 0 34 27 7 6
3 Afalp (D) 2 1 0 1 61 50 11 4
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 2 1 0 1 60 61 -1 4
5 Defensores de Banfield (D) 2 1 0 1 46 51 -5 4
6 Defensores de Moreno (D) 2 1 0 1 29 34 -5 4
7 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 1 0 1 17 24 -7 4
8 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 2 1 0 1 25 36 -11 4
9 SECLA (D) 1 1 0 0 24 15 9 3
10 Mun. Escobar (D) 1 1 0 0 34 27 7 3
11 Mun. Lomas (D) 1 1 0 0 30 28 2 3
12 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 2 0 0 2 33 80 -47 2
13 Villa Calzada (D) 1 0 0 1 29 33 -4 1
14 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (D) 2 2 0 0 83 42 41 6
2 Afalp (D) 2 2 0 0 67 35 32 6
3 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 2 0 0 56 46 10 6
4 Defensores de Moreno (D) 2 2 0 0 21 16 5 6
5 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 22 19 3 6
6 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 2 1 0 1 36 36 0 4
7 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 2 1 0 1 27 34 -7 4
8 Mun. Lomas (D) 2 1 0 1 46 58 -12 4
9 Racing Club B (D) 2 1 0 1 23 46 -23 4
10 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 0 0 2 37 47 -10 2
11 Defensores de Banfield (D) 2 0 0 2 31 45 -14 2
12 SECLA (D) 1 0 0 1 19 20 -1 1
13 Villa Calzada (D) 1 0 0 1 21 37 -16 1
14 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (D) 2 2 0 0 56 32 24 6
2 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 2 2 0 0 27 9 18 6
3 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 2 2 0 0 52 36 16 6
4 Afalp (D) 2 2 0 0 47 35 12 6
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 2 2 0 0 19 13 6 6
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 25 21 4 6
7 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 1 0 1 36 32 4 4
8 Racing Club B (D) 2 1 0 1 19 26 -7 4
9 Defensores de Banfield (D) 2 0 0 2 38 43 -5 2
10 Mun. Lomas (D) 2 0 0 2 31 48 -17 2
11 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 0 0 2 26 56 -30 2
12 SECLA (D) 1 0 0 1 21 23 -2 1
13 Villa Calzada (D) 1 0 0 1 15 30 -15 1
14 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 2 2 0 0 67 26 41 6
2 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 2 0 0 46 21 25 6
3 Colegio del Parque (D) 2 2 0 0 70 56 14 6
4 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 2 2 0 0 44 31 13 6
5 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 2 2 0 0 24 12 12 6
6 Racing Club B (D) 2 1 0 1 33 35 -2 4
7 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 1 0 1 26 35 -9 4
8 Defensores de Moreno (D) 2 1 0 1 7 18 -11 4
9 SECLA (D) 1 1 0 0 35 24 11 3
10 Defensores de Glew (D) 2 0 0 2 31 46 -15 2
11 Mun. Lomas (D) 2 0 0 2 38 60 -22 2
12 Defensores de Banfield (D) 2 0 0 2 16 55 -39 2
13 Villa Calzada (D) 1 0 0 1 25 35 -10 1
14 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club B (D) 2 2 0 0 25 14 11 6
2 Afalp (D) 2 2 0 0 46 36 10 6
3 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
4 SAG Polvorines (D) 2 2 0 0 19 16 3 6
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 2 2 0 0 15 12 3 6
6 Colegio del Parque (D) 2 1 0 1 42 30 12 4
7 Mun. Escobar (D) 2 1 0 1 29 23 6 4
8 Defensores de Banfield (D) 2 1 0 1 30 34 -4 4
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 1 1 0 1 23 16 7 3
10 Mun. Lomas (D) 2 0 0 2 31 42 -11 2
11 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 2 0 0 2 27 38 -11 2
12 SECLA (D) 1 0 0 1 16 17 -1 1
13 Villa Calzada (D) 1 0 0 1 7 28 -21 1
14 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Libre (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0