Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 71 45 26 6
2 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 2 2 0 0 67 42 25 6
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 33 15 18 6
4 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 26 18 8 6
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 2 0 0 32 27 5 6
6 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 1 1 0 40 33 7 5
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 1 0 1 57 41 16 4
8 El Portugués (C) 2 1 0 1 62 52 10 4
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 0 1 46 46 0 4
10 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 32 40 -8 4
11 San Telmo (C) 2 0 1 1 42 45 -3 3
12 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 2 0 0 2 34 62 -28 2
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 2 0 0 2 47 77 -30 2
14 EX- La Patriada (C) 2 0 0 2 32 70 -38 2
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 2 2 0 0 57 41 16 6
2 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 55 40 15 6
3 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 29 17 12 6
4 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 2 0 0 52 43 9 6
5 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 28 19 9 6
6 Atlanta (C) 2 2 0 0 31 23 8 6
7 Racing Club (C) 2 1 0 1 47 43 4 4
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 2 1 0 1 47 53 -6 4
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 1 0 1 42 51 -9 4
10 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 1 0 1 17 28 -11 4
11 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 2 0 0 2 49 53 -4 2
12 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 47 53 -6 2
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 2 0 0 2 38 49 -11 2
14 El Portugués (C) 2 0 0 2 40 58 -18 2
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 68 36 32 6
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 35 7 28 6
3 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 2 2 0 0 42 21 21 6
4 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 37 29 8 6
5 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 2 0 0 45 42 3 6
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 1 0 34 31 3 5
7 Comunicaciones (C) 2 1 0 1 23 23 0 4
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 1 0 1 17 21 -4 4
9 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 2 1 0 1 33 40 -7 4
10 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 19 29 -10 4
11 El Portugués (C) 2 0 1 1 29 30 -1 3
12 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 0 0 2 34 39 -5 2
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 2 0 0 2 40 61 -21 2
14 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 2 0 0 2 14 53 -39 2
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 El Portugués (C) 2 2 0 0 83 15 68 6
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 45 12 33 6
3 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 62 39 23 6
4 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 71 49 22 6
5 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 31 25 6 6
6 EX- La Patriada (C) 2 1 0 1 50 47 3 4
7 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 1 0 1 58 60 -2 4
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 2 1 0 1 51 61 -10 4
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 1 0 1 23 35 -12 4
10 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 20 32 -12 4
11 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 2 1 0 1 43 60 -17 4
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 0 0 2 42 58 -16 2
13 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 0 0 2 36 67 -31 2
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 2 0 0 2 24 71 -47 2
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 47 17 30 6
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 33 11 22 6
3 Comunicaciones (C) 2 2 0 0 35 14 21 6
4 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 42 32 10 6
5 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 2 2 0 0 19 14 5 6
6 Atlanta (C) 2 1 0 1 19 18 1 4
7 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 4
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 1 0 1 40 44 -4 4
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 2 1 0 1 11 19 -8 4
10 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 2 1 0 1 27 37 -10 4
11 San Fernando Handball (C) 2 1 0 1 23 41 -18 4
12 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 2 0 0 2 20 33 -13 2
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 2 0 0 2 26 50 -24 2
14 El Portugués (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
14 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
14 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0