Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 3 3 0 0 101 68 33 9
2 Cideco (A) 3 3 0 0 65 53 12 9
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 3 3 0 0 79 74 5 9
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 2 0 1 28 25 3 7
5 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 32 20 12 6
6 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 2 1 1 0 48 42 6 5
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 3 1 0 2 82 88 -6 5
8 C.A. Lanús (A) 2 1 0 1 59 59 0 4
9 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 60 62 -2 4
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 1 0 1 49 52 -3 4
11 Cid. de Moreno (A) 2 0 1 1 54 63 -9 3
12 Mun. Vicente López (A) 3 0 0 3 72 91 -19 3
13 A.A.Quilmes (A) 2 0 0 2 47 51 -4 2
14 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 0 0 2 47 67 -20 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 3 3 0 0 32 22 10 9
2 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 3 2 0 1 89 75 14 7
3 Cideco (A) 3 2 0 1 53 50 3 7
4 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 63 39 24 6
5 A.A.Quilmes (A) 2 2 0 0 66 51 15 6
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 26 19 7 6
7 C.A. Lanús (A) 2 1 0 1 49 52 -3 4
8 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 1 36 16 20 3
9 C.A. River Plate (A) 1 1 0 0 33 15 18 3
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 3 0 0 3 53 87 -34 3
12 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 0 0 2 40 54 -14 2
13 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 0 0 2 43 68 -25 2
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 2 0 0 2 36 65 -29 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 56 40 16 6
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 2 0 0 44 35 9 6
3 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 24 16 8 6
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 25 20 5 6
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
6 C.A. Lanús (A) 2 1 0 1 51 42 9 4
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 42 46 -4 4
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 1 0 1 16 21 -5 4
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 1 0 1 46 52 -6 4
10 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 45 54 -9 4
11 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 1 18 14 4 3
12 A.A.Quilmes (A) 2 0 0 2 44 47 -3 2
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 0 0 2 42 50 -8 2
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 2 0 0 2 28 40 -12 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 2 0 0 62 45 17 6
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 36 25 11 6
3 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 37 32 5 6
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 1 0 56 50 6 5
6 Sedalo (A) 2 1 0 1 57 47 10 4
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 1 0 1 55 51 4 4
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 1 0 1 44 45 -1 4
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 1 0 1 24 27 -3 4
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 46 51 -5 4
11 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 1 0 1 25 24 1 3
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 2 0 1 1 50 66 -16 3
13 Cid. de Moreno (A) 2 0 0 2 54 60 -6 2
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 2 0 0 2 39 58 -19 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 71 45 26 6
2 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 2 0 0 49 24 25 6
3 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 27 12 15 6
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 23 15 8 6
5 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 32 26 6 6
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
7 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 1 0 1 56 51 5 4
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 1 0 1 34 36 -2 4
9 Cid. de Moreno (A) 2 1 0 1 27 36 -9 4
10 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 0 1 1 45 49 -4 3
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 0 1 1 39 56 -17 3
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 2 0 0 2 35 55 -20 2
13 A.A.Quilmes (A) 2 0 0 2 21 44 -23 2
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 1 0 0 2 11 17 -6 1
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0