Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 2 2 0 0 71 43 28 6
2 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 38 17 21 6
3 Villa Modelo (C) 2 2 0 0 73 53 20 6
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 2 0 0 60 42 18 6
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 2 0 0 35 25 10 6
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 2 1 0 1 49 42 7 4
7 San Telmo (C) 1 1 0 0 30 21 9 3
8 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 0 0 2 49 60 -11 2
11 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 0 0 2 44 63 -19 2
12 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 0 0 2 46 67 -21 2
13 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 0 0 2 45 84 -39 2
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 1 0 0 1 17 36 -19 1
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 2 2 0 0 82 56 26 6
2 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 2 2 0 0 46 25 21 6
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 79 63 16 6
4 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 38 25 13 6
5 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 1 0 1 63 62 1 4
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 0 1 33 36 -3 4
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 1 0 1 64 70 -6 4
8 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 2 1 0 1 64 71 -7 4
9 Villa Modelo (C) 2 1 0 1 53 65 -12 4
10 San Telmo (C) 2 1 0 1 45 58 -13 4
11 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 0 0 2 53 62 -9 2
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 0 0 2 38 48 -10 2
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 1 0 0 1 25 36 -11 1
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 35 22 13 6
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 2 2 0 0 66 56 10 6
3 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 2 2 0 0 50 43 7 6
4 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 2 2 0 0 25 22 3 6
5 San Telmo (C) 2 1 0 1 68 42 26 4
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 2 1 0 1 70 53 17 4
7 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 1 0 1 57 52 5 4
8 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 1 0 1 50 48 2 4
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 0 1 27 32 -5 4
10 Villa Modelo (C) 2 1 0 1 35 54 -19 4
11 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
12 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 0 0 2 51 63 -12 2
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 0 0 2 33 63 -30 2
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 1 0 0 1 22 33 -11 1
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 36 2 34 6
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 72 52 20 6
3 San Telmo (C) 2 2 0 0 71 52 19 6
4 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 2 0 0 28 20 8 6
5 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 2 2 0 0 66 59 7 6
6 Villa Modelo (C) 2 1 0 1 51 65 -14 4
7 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 2 1 0 1 23 39 -16 4
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 42 25 17 3
9 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 0 0 2 54 58 -4 2
11 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 0 0 2 49 61 -12 2
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 0 0 2 55 69 -14 2
13 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 27 34 -7 1
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 1 0 0 1 2 34 -32 1
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 2 2 0 0 73 28 45 6
2 Racing Club (C) 2 2 0 0 39 9 30 6
3 Mun. Escobar (C) 2 2 0 0 52 44 8 6
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 2 2 0 0 44 38 6 6
5 San Telmo (C) 2 1 0 1 48 31 17 4
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 2 1 0 1 24 24 0 4
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 2 1 0 1 43 56 -13 4
8 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 2 1 0 1 7 26 -19 4
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 1 1 0 0 18 15 3 3
10 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 2 0 0 2 35 40 -5 2
12 Villa Modelo (C) 2 0 0 2 37 44 -7 2
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 1 0 0 1 9 37 -28 1
14 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 1 0 0 1 5 36 -31 1
15 Libre (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0