Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 3 2 1 0 97 82 15 8
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 3 2 1 0 61 53 8 8
3 C.A. River Plate (A) 3 2 0 1 68 52 16 7
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 70 50 20 6
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 71 55 16 6
6 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
7 Colegio Ward (A) 3 1 1 1 85 85 0 6
8 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 3 1 0 2 82 87 -5 5
9 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 60 51 9 4
10 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 1 0 1 56 56 0 4
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 1 0 1 55 55 0 4
12 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 0 1 1 60 71 -11 3
13 Muñiz (A) 3 0 0 3 69 113 -44 3
14 Cideco (A) 2 0 0 2 48 68 -20 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 3 3 0 0 148 73 75 9
2 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 3 3 0 0 118 81 37 9
3 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 3 2 0 1 54 58 -4 7
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 75 45 30 6
5 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 2 0 0 65 46 19 6
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 58 54 4 6
7 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 3 1 0 2 57 76 -19 5
9 Muñiz (A) 3 1 0 2 70 110 -40 5
10 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 0 1 1 43 55 -12 3
11 Cideco (A) 2 0 1 1 51 64 -13 3
12 Colegio Ward (A) 3 0 0 3 80 113 -33 3
13 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 0 0 2 55 64 -9 2
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 0 0 2 51 82 -31 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 2 2 0 0 74 46 28 6
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 2 2 0 0 61 33 28 6
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 70 46 24 6
4 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 2 0 0 27 19 8 6
5 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 50 43 7 6
6 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 48 43 5 4
8 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 1 0 1 50 52 -2 4
9 Muñiz (A) 2 1 0 1 57 61 -4 4
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 1 0 1 30 34 -4 4
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 0 0 2 44 57 -13 2
12 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 0 0 2 40 53 -13 2
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 0 0 2 48 69 -21 2
14 Colegio Ward (A) 2 0 0 2 34 73 -39 2
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 2 2 0 0 82 22 60 6
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 86 39 47 6
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 2 0 0 74 56 18 6
4 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 2 0 0 36 28 8 6
5 C.A. River Plate (A) 2 2 0 0 32 28 4 6
6 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 1 0 1 55 52 3 4
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 1 0 1 55 57 -2 4
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 1 0 0 28 24 4 3
10 Cideco (A) 2 0 0 2 58 70 -12 2
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 0 0 2 47 64 -17 2
12 Muñiz (A) 2 0 0 2 56 75 -19 2
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 0 0 2 18 83 -65 2
14 Colegio Ward (A) 1 0 0 1 15 40 -25 1
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 2 2 0 0 67 19 48 6
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 2 2 0 0 71 41 30 6
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 2 2 0 0 65 47 18 6
4 Cideco (A) 2 2 0 0 46 36 10 6
5 Sedalo (A) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 2 1 1 0 49 47 2 5
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 2 1 0 1 22 22 0 4
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
9 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 2 0 1 1 44 50 -6 3
10 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 2 0 0 2 41 65 -24 2
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 2 0 0 2 33 73 -40 2
12 Muñiz (A) 1 0 0 1 26 29 -3 1
13 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 1 0 0 1 19 29 -10 1
14 Colegio Ward (A) 1 0 0 1 7 30 -23 1
15 Libre (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0