Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 13 0 1 376 261 115 40
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 14 12 0 2 367 250 117 38
3 Afalp (D) 13 12 0 1 378 253 125 37
4 Mun. Lomas (D) 13 11 0 2 290 228 62 35
5 SECLA (D) 14 9 2 3 271 253 18 34
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 7 2 4 321 271 50 29
7 Racing Club B (D) 14 7 1 6 301 300 1 29
8 Villa Calzada (D) 14 6 2 6 389 342 47 28
9 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 14 6 2 6 323 339 -16 28
10 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 5 1 7 269 293 -24 24
11 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 5 0 8 263 297 -34 23
12 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 5 0 8 251 345 -94 23
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 14 3 0 11 198 357 -159 20
14 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 14 2 0 12 267 423 -156 18
15 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SECLA (D) 14 14 0 0 305 200 105 42
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 14 11 1 2 364 260 104 37
3 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 11 1 1 320 205 115 36
4 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 14 10 1 3 337 299 38 35
5 Afalp (D) 13 10 1 2 282 182 100 34
6 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 8 1 5 286 280 6 31
7 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 8 1 4 352 255 97 30
8 Racing Club B (D) 14 7 0 7 295 353 -58 28
9 Mun. Lomas (D) 13 5 0 8 277 298 -21 23
10 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 4 2 7 244 304 -60 23
11 Villa Calzada (D) 14 4 1 9 336 437 -101 23
12 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 14 4 1 9 255 359 -104 23
13 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 4 1 8 241 268 -27 21
14 Defensores de Banfield (D) 14 2 1 11 172 314 -142 18
15 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 14 14 0 0 339 190 149 42
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 14 12 1 1 293 195 98 39
3 Mun. Lomas (D) 14 11 0 3 335 268 67 36
4 Afalp (D) 13 11 0 2 255 148 107 35
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 11 0 2 251 170 81 35
6 SECLA (D) 14 8 1 5 249 212 37 31
7 Defensores de Banfield (D) 14 7 2 5 240 222 18 30
8 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 14 6 2 6 216 245 -29 28
9 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 14 6 0 8 222 252 -30 26
10 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 6 0 7 215 229 -14 25
11 Racing Club B (D) 14 5 1 8 239 285 -46 25
12 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 4 1 8 206 243 -37 22
13 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 3 0 11 185 354 -169 20
14 Villa Calzada (D) 14 1 0 13 206 386 -180 16
15 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SECLA (D) 14 14 0 0 372 183 189 42
2 Afalp (D) 13 12 0 1 324 157 167 37
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 14 11 0 3 386 218 168 36
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 14 10 0 4 303 242 61 34
5 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 10 0 3 245 202 43 33
6 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 14 8 1 5 255 219 36 31
7 Mun. Lomas (D) 14 8 1 5 272 263 9 31
8 Mun. Escobar (D) 12 9 0 3 223 164 59 30
9 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 14 7 0 7 234 264 -30 28
10 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 5 0 8 176 273 -97 23
11 Villa Calzada (D) 14 4 0 10 199 281 -82 22
12 Racing Club B (D) 14 4 0 10 203 292 -89 22
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 3 0 10 126 245 -119 18
14 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 2 0 12 152 415 -263 18
15 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 14 13 0 1 287 167 120 40
2 Afalp (D) 12 11 0 1 225 90 135 34
3 Mun. Lomas (D) 14 10 0 4 179 159 20 34
4 Racing Club B (D) 14 9 0 5 191 170 21 32
5 Colegio del Parque (D) 14 9 0 5 161 148 13 32
6 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 9 0 4 132 113 19 31
7 SECLA (D) 14 8 0 6 132 151 -19 30
8 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 8 0 5 175 166 9 29
9 Defensores de Glew (D) 14 7 0 7 190 208 -18 28
10 Defensores de Banfield (D) 14 6 1 7 162 211 -49 27
11 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 7 0 6 138 137 1 26
12 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 5 1 7 122 138 -16 24
13 Villa Calzada (D) 14 3 0 11 75 239 -164 19
14 Ateneo Don Bosco (D) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
14 Libre (D) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
14 Libre 2 (D) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0