Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Comunicaciones (C) 14 12 0 2 328 272 56 38
2 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 12 12 0 0 356 194 162 36
3 Atlanta (C) 14 11 0 3 315 261 54 36
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 11 0 2 325 226 99 35
5 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 14 10 0 4 285 248 37 34
6 Racing Club (C) 13 9 0 4 304 230 74 31
7 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 8 1 4 242 241 1 30
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 14 7 1 6 277 290 -13 29
9 San Telmo (C) 14 6 1 7 264 315 -51 27
10 San Fernando Handball (C) 12 5 1 6 244 262 -18 23
11 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 5 0 8 269 288 -19 23
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 10 257 377 -120 21
13 El Portugués (C) 14 3 0 11 234 327 -93 20
14 EX- La Patriada (C) 14 2 0 12 256 373 -117 18
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 13 0 0 323 205 118 39
2 Atlanta (C) 14 12 0 2 346 248 98 38
3 Racing Club (C) 13 11 0 2 311 262 49 35
4 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 10 0 4 352 309 43 34
5 Comunicaciones (C) 14 9 0 5 296 258 38 32
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 8 0 6 305 298 7 30
7 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 8 1 4 250 254 -4 30
8 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 6 1 7 336 337 -1 27
9 EX- La Patriada (C) 14 6 1 7 282 288 -6 27
10 San Telmo (C) 14 6 0 8 291 308 -17 26
11 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 14 6 0 8 262 315 -53 26
12 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 14 5 1 8 258 309 -51 25
13 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 4 0 9 264 317 -53 21
14 El Portugués (C) 14 3 0 11 216 332 -116 20
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Atlanta (C) 14 12 2 0 333 218 115 40
2 Racing Club (C) 13 12 1 0 309 142 167 38
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 11 1 1 245 172 73 36
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 10 0 4 235 177 58 33
5 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 10 0 3 183 172 11 33
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 8 1 5 264 263 1 31
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 7 2 4 200 186 14 29
8 San Fernando Handball (C) 12 8 0 4 185 166 19 28
9 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 6 0 8 216 250 -34 26
10 San Telmo (C) 14 5 0 9 170 206 -36 24
11 El Portugués (C) 14 4 1 9 170 271 -101 23
12 Comunicaciones (C) 14 4 0 10 200 254 -54 22
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 13 4 0 9 183 251 -68 21
14 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 2 0 11 120 233 -113 17
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 14 0 0 539 193 346 42
2 El Portugués (C) 14 13 0 1 361 234 127 40
3 San Telmo (C) 14 11 1 2 376 285 91 37
4 Comunicaciones (C) 14 10 0 4 377 225 152 34
5 Racing Club (C) 13 10 1 2 352 215 137 34
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 7 1 6 198 294 -96 29
7 San Fernando Handball (C) 12 8 0 4 263 221 42 28
8 EX- La Patriada (C) 13 7 0 6 238 280 -42 27
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 6 1 6 232 266 -34 26
10 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 6 0 7 201 256 -55 25
11 Atlanta (C) 14 5 0 9 212 255 -43 24
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 10 189 334 -145 22
13 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 3 0 11 223 399 -176 20
14 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 14 2 0 12 193 445 -252 18
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 13 1 0 377 141 236 41
2 Atlanta (C) 14 13 0 1 320 101 219 40
3 Comunicaciones (C) 14 12 1 1 359 133 226 39
4 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 9 2 2 149 120 29 33
5 Racing Club (C) 13 9 1 3 154 129 25 32
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 9 0 5 173 203 -30 32
7 San Telmo (C) 14 8 1 5 186 187 -1 30
8 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 8 0 6 191 217 -26 30
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 6 0 7 159 248 -89 25
10 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 14 5 0 9 126 241 -115 24
11 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 10 121 241 -120 21
12 San Fernando Handball (C) 12 4 0 8 131 257 -126 20
13 EX- La Patriada (C) 13 2 0 11 128 288 -160 17
14 El Portugués (C) 12 1 0 11 2 22 -20 3
15 Libre (C) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0