Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 13 0 1 375 271 104 40
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 13 13 0 0 436 258 178 39
3 Villa Modelo (B) 14 12 0 2 328 240 88 38
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 14 11 0 3 348 288 60 36
5 All Boys (B) 13 10 0 3 296 248 48 33
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 9 0 5 305 294 11 32
7 Estrella de Boedo (B) 14 6 1 7 268 312 -44 27
8 Muñiz (B) 13 6 1 6 296 295 1 26
9 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 14 6 0 8 313 326 -13 26
10 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 12 6 0 6 253 237 16 24
11 C.A. Huracán (B) 13 5 0 8 271 364 -93 23
12 Platense (B) 14 3 1 10 248 332 -84 21
13 Banfield (B) 14 3 1 10 246 338 -92 21
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 3 0 11 219 347 -128 20
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 13 0 1 417 245 172 40
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 13 0 1 474 328 146 40
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 14 12 0 2 375 301 74 38
4 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 14 9 2 3 354 298 56 34
5 Villa Modelo (B) 14 9 1 4 341 317 24 33
6 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 8 1 5 359 328 31 31
7 All Boys (B) 14 7 2 5 338 337 1 30
8 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 14 7 1 6 320 298 22 29
9 Platense (B) 14 6 1 7 292 326 -34 27
10 Estrella de Boedo (B) 14 5 2 7 283 321 -38 26
11 Banfield (B) 14 6 0 8 280 330 -50 26
12 C.A. Huracán (B) 14 5 0 9 315 336 -21 24
13 Muñiz (B) 14 4 0 10 287 446 -159 22
14 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 2 0 12 238 410 -172 18
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Estrella de Boedo (B) 14 14 0 0 340 183 157 42
2 All Boys (B) 14 11 1 2 299 239 60 37
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 11 0 3 335 226 109 36
4 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 14 11 0 3 301 218 83 36
5 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 14 9 2 3 354 258 96 34
6 C.A. Huracán (B) 14 10 0 4 334 266 68 34
7 Villa Modelo (B) 14 9 0 5 313 247 66 32
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 9 0 5 308 243 65 32
9 Platense (B) 14 5 1 8 231 241 -10 25
10 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 5 0 9 256 296 -40 24
11 Banfield (B) 14 5 0 9 242 311 -69 24
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 14 5 0 9 233 330 -97 24
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 3 0 11 177 328 -151 20
14 Muñiz (B) 14 2 0 12 121 406 -285 17
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 14 14 0 0 374 172 202 42
2 C.A. Huracán (B) 13 11 0 2 301 170 131 35
3 All Boys (B) 14 10 1 3 361 270 91 35
4 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 10 0 4 390 272 118 34
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 9 1 4 381 322 59 33
6 Platense (B) 14 9 1 4 292 236 56 33
7 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 14 9 0 5 391 281 110 32
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 8 1 5 329 292 37 31
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 8 0 6 384 395 -11 30
10 Muñiz (B) 14 7 0 7 215 271 -56 28
11 Estrella de Boedo (B) 14 3 2 9 279 410 -131 22
12 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 14 3 1 10 226 355 -129 21
13 Banfield (B) 14 3 1 10 206 364 -158 21
14 Villa Modelo (B) 13 2 0 11 109 376 -267 17
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 All Boys (B) 14 14 0 0 441 161 280 42
2 Banfield (B) 14 12 0 2 311 183 128 38
3 Platense (B) 14 11 0 3 302 185 117 36
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 10 1 3 304 244 60 35
5 Bartolomé Mitre (B) 14 10 0 4 333 193 140 34
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (B) 14 10 0 4 249 243 6 34
7 Estrella de Boedo (B) 14 8 1 5 232 229 3 31
8 SAG Villa Ballester (B) 14 8 0 6 255 222 33 30
9 C.A. Huracán (B) 13 7 0 6 203 213 -10 27
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 6 0 8 201 293 -92 26
11 Muñiz (B) 14 4 0 10 147 243 -96 22
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 4 0 10 138 291 -153 22
13 Sagrado Corazón (B) 14 3 0 11 145 297 -152 19
14 Villa Modelo (B) 13 2 0 11 74 286 -212 17
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0