Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 13 10 1 2 352 313 39 34
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 11 11 0 0 279 226 53 33
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 9 0 4 304 290 14 31
4 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 13 8 1 4 295 282 13 30
5 Sedalo (A) 11 9 0 2 292 223 69 29
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 8 0 5 282 277 5 29
7 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 7 0 6 340 337 3 27
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 11 7 0 4 279 247 32 25
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 11 7 0 4 271 266 5 25
10 Cid. de Moreno (A) 13 5 1 7 325 335 -10 24
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 4 0 10 295 339 -44 22
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 12 4 1 7 261 294 -33 21
13 A.A.Quilmes (A) 12 4 0 8 251 275 -24 20
14 C.A. Lanús (A) 12 4 0 8 220 290 -70 20
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cideco (A) 13 12 1 0 430 290 140 38
2 A.A.Quilmes (A) 13 12 1 0 333 247 86 38
3 Sedalo (A) 14 10 2 2 344 258 86 36
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 11 0 3 355 293 62 36
5 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 12 10 0 2 334 259 75 32
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 9 0 4 294 239 55 31
7 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 8 0 6 328 283 45 30
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 8 0 6 348 311 37 30
9 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 6 0 8 288 317 -29 26
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 14 6 0 8 279 319 -40 26
11 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 5 0 9 276 369 -93 24
12 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 5 0 8 264 313 -49 23
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 2 0 11 194 331 -137 17
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 13 1 0 12 211 397 -186 15
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 C.A. Lanús (A) 14 12 1 1 263 212 51 39
2 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 12 1 0 282 198 84 38
3 Sedalo (A) 14 11 1 2 269 210 59 37
4 Cideco (A) 14 10 1 3 285 234 51 35
5 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 9 0 5 252 220 32 32
6 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 9 0 4 268 242 26 31
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 8 2 3 215 195 20 31
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 7 1 5 222 197 25 28
9 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 6 1 6 206 197 9 26
10 A.A.Quilmes (A) 14 6 0 8 260 293 -33 26
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 5 0 9 214 247 -33 24
12 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 5 0 9 212 274 -62 24
13 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 3 0 10 195 235 -40 19
14 Cid. de Moreno (A) 14 1 0 13 194 331 -137 16
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 13 0 1 408 258 150 40
2 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 12 0 2 418 293 125 38
3 Sedalo (A) 14 12 0 2 378 270 108 38
4 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 11 0 3 395 318 77 36
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 11 0 2 367 214 153 35
6 Cideco (A) 14 9 0 5 380 320 60 32
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 9 0 5 320 307 13 32
8 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 7 0 6 308 318 -10 27
9 A.A.Quilmes (A) 14 6 0 8 276 326 -50 26
10 Cid. de Moreno (A) 14 5 0 9 282 371 -89 24
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 5 0 9 301 391 -90 24
12 C.A. Lanús (A) 14 4 0 10 251 336 -85 22
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 3 0 11 199 331 -132 20
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 3 0 11 237 415 -178 20
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Sedalo (A) 14 14 0 0 361 201 160 42
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 12 1 1 301 161 140 39
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 11 1 2 320 197 123 37
4 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 11 1 2 280 238 42 37
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 9 2 3 174 166 8 34
6 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 8 0 6 207 192 15 30
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 8 0 5 232 170 62 29
8 Cideco (A) 14 7 1 6 270 256 14 29
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 8 0 5 206 196 10 29
10 C.A. Lanús (A) 14 6 0 8 202 230 -28 26
11 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 5 0 9 190 240 -50 24
12 Esc. Mariano Acosta (A) 14 4 0 10 162 296 -134 22
13 Cid. de Moreno (A) 14 2 0 12 141 296 -155 18
14 A.A.Quilmes (A) 14 2 0 12 128 283 -155 18
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0