Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 14 14 0 0 462 254 208 42
2 Villa Modelo (C) 14 10 2 2 359 304 55 36
3 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 11 0 3 381 335 46 36
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 14 10 0 4 374 313 61 34
5 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 9 1 4 332 332 0 33
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 9 0 5 371 344 27 32
7 Racing Club (C) 13 8 1 4 288 269 19 30
8 Colegio del Parque (C) 14 8 0 6 370 358 12 30
9 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 8 0 6 314 303 11 29
10 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 5 3 6 306 332 -26 27
11 San Telmo (C) 14 6 1 7 309 338 -29 27
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 4 0 10 320 422 -102 22
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 3 0 10 321 409 -88 19
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 1 0 13 279 421 -142 16
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 13 0 1 487 257 230 40
2 Racing Club (C) 13 13 0 0 308 224 84 39
3 Colegio del Parque (C) 14 12 0 2 382 302 80 38
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 8 0 6 367 365 2 30
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 8 0 6 309 323 -14 30
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 8 0 6 330 308 22 29
7 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 14 7 1 6 344 339 5 29
8 San Telmo (C) 14 7 0 7 296 306 -10 28
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 7 0 7 325 366 -41 28
10 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 7 0 7 295 345 -50 28
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 14 6 1 7 334 324 10 27
12 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 6 0 7 347 367 -20 25
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 4 0 10 356 431 -75 22
14 Villa Modelo (C) 14 3 0 11 173 344 -171 19
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 13 1 0 370 229 141 41
2 Racing Club (C) 14 12 1 1 362 266 96 39
3 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 14 10 0 4 345 281 64 34
4 San Telmo (C) 14 10 0 4 343 309 34 34
5 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 8 2 4 392 362 30 32
6 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 14 8 1 5 347 351 -4 31
7 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 8 1 5 319 323 -4 31
8 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 8 0 6 289 309 -20 30
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 14 6 2 6 301 311 -10 28
10 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 7 0 7 296 320 -24 28
11 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 6 1 7 308 349 -41 27
12 Mun. Escobar (C) 14 5 1 8 341 371 -30 25
13 Colegio del Parque (C) 14 3 0 11 301 350 -49 20
14 Villa Modelo (C) 14 2 0 12 204 335 -131 18
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 14 14 0 0 457 290 167 42
2 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 13 0 1 422 254 168 40
3 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 12 0 2 431 249 182 38
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 14 10 0 4 339 320 19 34
5 Mun. Escobar (C) 14 8 0 6 414 373 41 30
6 San Telmo (C) 14 8 0 6 341 312 29 30
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 13 8 0 5 314 283 31 29
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 8 0 5 312 293 19 29
9 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 14 8 0 6 279 290 -11 29
10 Racing Club (C) 14 5 1 8 254 287 -33 25
11 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 5 0 9 286 353 -67 24
12 Villa Modelo (C) 14 5 0 9 214 325 -111 24
13 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 4 1 9 237 361 -124 23
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 1 0 13 164 422 -258 16
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 14 14 0 0 258 108 150 42
2 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 14 11 1 2 319 176 143 37
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 14 11 1 2 311 198 113 37
4 Racing Club (C) 13 10 2 1 250 144 106 35
5 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 10 0 3 257 152 105 33
6 Asociación Esc. Goethe (C) 15 9 0 6 137 125 12 32
7 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 9 0 4 206 151 55 30
8 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 14 8 0 6 249 193 56 29
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 14 6 0 8 159 177 -18 26
10 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 14 6 0 8 119 226 -107 24
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 14 4 0 10 94 261 -167 22
12 San Telmo (C) 14 4 0 10 188 235 -47 20
13 Villa Modelo (C) 14 3 0 11 77 230 -153 19
14 Vínculo Ganadero (C) 14 3 0 11 31 227 -196 15
15 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0