Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes (B) 14 12 0 2 399 294 105 38
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 12 0 2 357 255 102 38
3 SAG Polvorines (B) 14 11 0 3 375 314 61 36
4 Afalp (B) 14 11 0 3 336 289 47 36
5 Defensa y Justicia (B) 14 9 0 5 325 293 32 32
6 Comunicaciones (B) 14 9 0 5 366 345 21 32
7 Cid. de Moreno (B) 13 9 0 4 285 276 9 31
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 8 0 6 345 347 -2 30
9 San Fernando Handball (B) 14 7 1 6 338 334 4 29
10 C.A. Lanús (B) 14 7 0 7 332 357 -25 28
11 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 14 6 0 8 313 327 -14 26
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 5 1 8 336 355 -19 25
13 EX- La Patriada (B) 14 2 0 12 242 419 -177 18
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 13 1 0 12 270 362 -92 15
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 12 1 1 401 282 119 39
2 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 12 1 1 372 306 66 39
3 San Fernando Handball (B) 14 11 0 3 420 331 89 36
4 A.A.Quilmes (B) 13 11 1 1 376 291 85 36
5 Comunicaciones (B) 14 10 0 4 391 319 72 34
6 C.A. Lanús (B) 14 9 1 4 381 311 70 33
7 SAG Polvorines (B) 14 8 1 5 359 355 4 31
8 Afalp (B) 13 8 0 5 309 274 35 29
9 Defensa y Justicia (B) 14 7 0 7 316 333 -17 28
10 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 6 0 8 376 374 2 26
11 Cid. de Moreno (B) 13 5 1 7 278 308 -30 24
12 EX- La Patriada (B) 14 2 1 11 286 428 -142 19
13 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 14 2 0 12 271 377 -106 18
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 13 2 1 10 230 425 -195 18
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 14 14 0 0 367 272 95 42
2 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 13 0 1 354 236 118 40
3 A.A.Quilmes (B) 14 12 0 2 357 269 88 38
4 Afalp (B) 14 9 0 5 321 286 35 32
5 SAG Polvorines (B) 14 9 0 5 309 289 20 32
6 Defensa y Justicia (B) 14 8 0 6 276 243 33 30
7 Comunicaciones (B) 14 8 0 6 266 295 -29 30
8 San Fernando Handball (B) 14 7 1 6 283 232 51 29
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 7 0 7 311 313 -2 28
10 C.A. Lanús (B) 14 7 0 7 312 320 -8 28
11 Cid. de Moreno (B) 14 6 1 7 280 264 16 27
12 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 6 0 8 273 318 -45 26
13 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 14 3 0 11 198 348 -150 20
14 EX- La Patriada (B) 14 1 0 13 203 373 -170 16
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes (B) 14 14 0 0 414 134 280 42
2 SAG Polvorines (B) 14 13 0 1 381 280 101 40
3 Comunicaciones (B) 14 11 1 2 327 251 76 37
4 Afalp (B) 14 10 1 3 347 260 87 35
5 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 10 0 4 378 288 90 34
6 San Fernando Handball (B) 14 10 0 4 370 286 84 34
7 Defensa y Justicia (B) 14 9 0 5 320 261 59 32
8 C.A. Lanús (B) 14 8 0 6 353 300 53 30
9 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 14 6 0 8 266 321 -55 26
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 5 0 9 263 361 -98 24
11 Cid. de Moreno (B) 14 4 1 9 290 362 -72 23
12 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 14 4 0 10 324 369 -45 22
13 EX- La Patriada (B) 14 3 1 10 321 394 -73 21
14 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 2 0 12 124 559 -435 18
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 A.A.Quilmes (B) 14 14 0 0 408 128 280 42
2 Defensa y Justicia (B) 14 12 0 2 325 242 83 38
3 C.A. Lanús (B) 13 12 0 1 439 212 227 37
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 14 11 0 3 331 199 132 36
5 SAG Polvorines (B) 14 9 0 5 278 236 42 32
6 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 14 9 0 5 329 246 83 31
7 San Fernando Handball (B) 14 8 0 6 261 277 -16 30
8 Cid. de Moreno (B) 13 7 0 6 225 218 7 27
9 Comunicaciones (B) 14 6 1 7 230 356 -126 27
10 EX- La Patriada (B) 14 5 1 8 214 330 -116 25
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 14 5 0 9 193 278 -85 24
12 Afalp (B) 14 4 1 9 209 276 -67 23
13 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 14 3 1 10 178 374 -196 21
14 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 14 3 0 11 137 333 -196 20
15 Libre (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0