Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 14 0 0 402 270 132 42
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 12 0 2 390 280 110 38
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 12 0 2 398 332 66 38
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 9 1 4 390 324 66 33
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 14 8 1 5 341 342 -1 31
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 7 2 5 305 285 20 30
7 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 7 2 5 327 324 3 30
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 7 1 6 309 299 10 29
9 Cideco (A) 14 6 2 6 326 333 -7 28
10 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 5 2 7 374 361 13 26
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 5 2 6 306 325 -19 25
12 Colegio Ward (A) 14 5 1 8 279 334 -55 24
13 Sedalo (A) 14 4 0 10 309 341 -32 22
14 Muñiz (A) 13 2 0 11 231 485 -254 17
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 12 1 0 437 280 157 38
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 11 1 2 391 335 56 37
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 10 2 1 376 306 70 35
4 Sedalo (A) 14 10 0 4 390 347 43 34
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 9 0 5 391 300 91 32
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 12 10 0 2 292 242 50 32
7 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 8 1 5 406 371 35 31
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 8 0 5 329 318 11 29
9 Cideco (A) 14 7 0 7 334 368 -34 28
10 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 6 1 6 284 309 -25 26
11 Colegio Ward (A) 14 4 0 10 312 391 -79 22
12 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 4 0 9 289 397 -108 21
13 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 3 0 11 312 404 -92 20
14 Muñiz (A) 13 2 0 11 274 397 -123 17
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 14 0 0 418 304 114 42
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 12 1 1 361 254 107 39
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 11 0 3 337 291 46 36
4 Sedalo (A) 14 9 1 4 328 288 40 33
5 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 14 9 1 4 359 323 36 33
6 Cideco (A) 14 9 1 4 355 322 33 33
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 8 2 4 356 314 42 32
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 8 1 5 349 306 43 31
9 Muñiz (A) 14 6 0 8 357 373 -16 26
10 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 6 0 8 297 318 -21 26
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 14 5 1 8 285 284 1 25
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 5 0 9 314 375 -61 24
13 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 3 0 11 242 338 -96 20
14 Colegio Ward (A) 14 2 0 12 169 385 -216 18
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 14 0 0 567 306 261 42
2 Sedalo (A) 14 12 0 2 512 331 181 38
3 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 10 1 3 320 271 49 35
4 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 14 10 0 4 433 331 102 34
5 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 10 0 4 403 321 82 34
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 10 0 4 372 334 38 34
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 9 1 4 454 343 111 33
8 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 9 0 5 411 348 63 32
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 8 0 6 291 307 -16 30
10 Cideco (A) 14 6 0 8 333 386 -53 26
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 14 4 0 10 215 430 -215 22
12 Muñiz (A) 14 3 0 11 324 426 -102 20
13 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 3 0 11 290 483 -193 20
14 Colegio Ward (A) 14 2 0 12 173 429 -256 17
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 14 14 0 0 362 128 234 42
2 Argentinos Juniors (A) 14 13 0 1 369 255 114 40
3 Cideco (A) 14 13 0 1 235 170 65 40
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 14 11 0 3 286 240 46 36
5 Mun. Vicente López (A) 14 10 0 4 280 225 55 34
6 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 14 9 0 5 265 223 42 32
7 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 14 7 1 6 271 252 19 29
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 14 7 0 7 277 273 4 28
9 Sedalo (A) 14 6 2 6 283 295 -12 28
10 Colegio Ward (A) 14 6 1 7 188 213 -25 26
11 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 14 5 0 9 292 332 -40 24
12 C.A. River Plate (A) 14 3 0 11 215 331 -116 20
13 Muñiz (A) 14 3 0 11 225 345 -120 20
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 14 2 0 12 176 390 -214 18
15 Libre (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0
15 Libre 2 (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0