Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Villa Calzada (D) 13 12 0 1 339 277 62 37
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 13 11 0 2 406 251 155 35
3 Afalp (D) 13 10 1 2 402 294 108 34
4 Mun. Lomas (D) 13 8 1 4 306 277 29 30
5 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 8 1 4 262 241 21 30
6 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 6 2 5 273 267 6 26
7 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 6 0 7 314 333 -19 25
8 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 6 0 7 293 322 -29 25
9 Racing Club B (D) 13 6 0 7 285 338 -53 25
10 Independiente de Merlo (D) 13 6 0 7 263 246 17 23
11 SECLA (D) 13 4 1 8 223 293 -70 21
12 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 4 0 9 239 296 -57 20
13 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 1 0 12 61 205 -144 9
14 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 13 13 0 0 287 202 85 39
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 13 10 1 2 307 241 66 34
3 Mun. Lomas (D) 13 9 2 2 340 265 75 33
4 SECLA (D) 13 9 0 4 221 168 53 31
5 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 8 1 4 188 217 -29 30
6 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 8 0 5 289 244 45 29
7 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 7 1 5 172 185 -13 27
8 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 6 1 6 252 261 -9 26
9 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 6 0 7 239 273 -34 25
10 Independiente de Merlo (D) 13 5 2 6 190 193 -3 23
11 Racing Club B (D) 13 3 0 10 140 310 -170 18
12 Defensores de Banfield (D) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0
12 Libre (D) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0
12 Villa Calzada (D) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (D) 13 12 0 1 365 182 183 37
2 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 10 2 1 270 216 54 35
3 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 10 1 2 292 175 117 34
4 Villa Calzada (D) 13 9 1 3 258 227 31 32
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 9 0 4 236 216 20 31
6 Afalp (D) 13 8 0 5 216 189 27 29
7 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 7 1 5 185 208 -23 27
8 Racing Club B (D) 13 7 0 6 234 258 -24 27
9 Mun. Lomas (D) 13 4 0 9 229 303 -74 21
10 SECLA (D) 13 3 2 8 165 204 -39 20
11 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 3 0 10 163 289 -126 19
12 Independiente de Merlo (D) 13 3 1 9 139 193 -54 18
13 Mun. Escobar (D) 13 2 0 11 200 266 -66 17
14 Libre (D) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Afalp (D) 13 13 0 0 298 137 161 39
2 Colegio del Parque (D) 13 11 0 2 375 199 176 35
3 SECLA (D) 13 11 0 2 312 171 141 35
4 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 10 0 3 219 166 53 33
5 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 8 1 4 277 248 29 30
6 Mun. Escobar (D) 12 8 1 3 228 185 43 29
7 Mun. Lomas (D) 12 7 0 5 221 249 -28 26
8 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 5 0 8 220 228 -8 22
9 Villa Calzada (D) 13 4 1 8 237 326 -89 22
10 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 4 1 8 184 304 -120 22
11 Racing Club B (D) 13 4 0 9 193 326 -133 21
12 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 2 0 11 173 350 -177 17
13 Independiente de Merlo (D) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
13 Libre (D) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (D) 13 13 0 0 309 112 197 39
2 Afalp (D) 13 11 0 2 204 119 85 35
3 SF Don Bosco RM (D) 13 11 0 2 177 95 82 35
4 Colegio del Parque (D) 13 11 0 2 201 131 70 35
5 Villa Calzada (D) 13 8 0 5 133 169 -36 29
6 Mun. Lomas (D) 12 7 0 5 119 165 -46 26
7 Defensores de Banfield (D) 13 7 0 6 102 155 -53 26
8 Mun. Escobar (D) 12 7 0 5 78 126 -48 25
9 Defensores de Moreno (D) 13 4 1 8 66 164 -98 21
10 Club Cultural Guernica (D) 13 4 1 8 72 145 -73 20
11 Racing Club B (D) 11 1 0 10 2 20 -18 3
12 Independiente de Merlo (D) 10 0 0 10 0 20 -20 0
12 SECLA (D) 10 0 0 10 0 20 -20 0
14 Libre (D) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0