Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 12 1 0 383 244 139 38
2 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 10 2 1 419 269 150 35
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 10 1 2 370 274 96 34
4 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 8 1 4 331 327 4 30
5 Comunicaciones (C) 13 8 0 5 339 297 42 29
6 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 6 3 4 313 284 29 28
7 Atlanta (C) 13 6 1 6 380 367 13 26
8 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 6 1 6 360 369 -9 26
9 San Telmo (C) 13 5 0 8 300 279 21 23
10 Racing Club (C) 13 5 0 8 323 311 12 23
11 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 4 1 8 310 352 -42 22
12 El Portugués (C) 13 3 1 9 304 350 -46 19
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 2 0 11 257 412 -155 17
14 Handball La Patriada (C) 13 0 0 13 198 452 -254 13

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 13 0 0 372 240 132 39
2 Atlanta (C) 13 12 0 1 424 297 127 37
3 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 9 1 3 327 225 102 32
4 San Telmo (C) 13 9 0 4 316 257 59 31
5 Comunicaciones (C) 13 8 1 4 350 276 74 30
6 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 8 0 5 266 253 13 29
7 Racing Club (C) 13 7 0 6 362 319 43 27
8 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 7 0 6 315 317 -2 27
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 7 0 6 273 288 -15 27
10 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 4 0 9 259 317 -58 20
11 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 2 0 11 228 356 -128 17
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 2 0 11 210 347 -137 16
13 El Portugués (C) 13 1 0 12 248 339 -91 15
14 Handball La Patriada (C) 13 1 0 12 245 364 -119 15

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Atlanta (C) 13 13 0 0 309 162 147 39
2 Racing Club (C) 13 12 0 1 304 156 148 37
3 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 11 0 2 241 174 67 35
4 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 9 0 4 186 165 21 31
5 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 8 1 4 208 217 -9 30
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 8 0 5 217 215 2 29
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 7 0 6 228 228 0 27
8 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 6 0 7 207 233 -26 25
9 San Telmo (C) 13 4 1 8 198 253 -55 22
10 Handball La Patriada (C) 13 4 0 9 183 238 -55 21
11 Comunicaciones (C) 13 4 0 9 169 242 -73 21
12 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 3 0 10 168 287 -119 19
13 El Portugués (C) 13 1 0 12 2 24 -22 3
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 13 0 0 519 285 234 39
2 Comunicaciones (C) 13 11 0 2 424 282 142 35
3 El Portugués (C) 13 11 0 2 385 286 99 35
4 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 10 0 3 367 285 82 33
5 Racing Club (C) 13 8 0 5 335 277 58 29
6 San Telmo (C) 13 6 1 6 323 305 18 26
7 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 6 0 7 309 294 15 25
8 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 6 0 7 296 294 2 25
9 Atlanta (C) 13 6 0 7 308 347 -39 25
10 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 4 1 8 242 284 -42 22
11 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 3 1 9 215 329 -114 20
12 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 4 0 9 254 292 -38 19
13 Handball La Patriada (C) 13 1 0 12 181 441 -260 15
14 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 0 1 12 229 386 -157 14

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 13 0 0 353 124 229 39
2 Comunicaciones (C) 13 12 0 1 281 115 166 37
3 Racing Club (C) 13 11 0 2 257 143 114 35
4 Mun. Avellaneda (C) 13 10 0 3 165 128 37 33
5 Atlanta (C) 13 9 0 4 209 123 86 31
6 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 8 0 5 214 218 -4 29
7 Ferro Carril Oeste (C) 13 7 0 6 147 207 -60 27
8 San Telmo (C) 13 6 0 7 107 182 -75 25
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 5 0 8 112 221 -109 23
10 San Fernando Handball (C) 13 4 0 9 107 241 -134 20
11 Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz (C) 13 3 0 10 38 222 -184 16
12 El Portugués (C) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0
12 Handball La Patriada (C) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0
12 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 11 0 0 11 0 22 -22 0