Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 13 13 0 0 335 240 95 39
2 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 13 10 0 3 377 322 55 33
3 Villa Modelo (C) 13 10 0 3 362 316 46 33
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 13 9 0 4 361 265 96 29
5 Racing Club (C) 13 8 0 5 344 312 32 29
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 8 0 5 344 315 29 29
7 San Telmo (C) 13 7 1 5 315 297 18 28
8 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 6 3 4 313 297 16 28
9 Colegio del Parque (C) 13 6 1 6 379 369 10 26
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 13 4 0 9 322 357 -35 21
11 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 3 1 9 305 360 -55 20
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 3 0 10 305 407 -102 19
13 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 1 0 12 257 436 -179 15
14 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 13 11 0 2 372 268 104 35
2 Racing Club (C) 13 10 2 1 342 251 91 35
3 Villa Modelo (C) 13 11 0 2 357 276 81 35
4 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 10 0 3 397 323 74 33
5 Colegio del Parque (C) 13 8 1 4 348 302 46 30
6 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 8 1 4 295 291 4 30
7 San Telmo (C) 13 7 0 6 273 306 -33 27
8 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 13 6 1 6 300 281 19 25
9 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 4 0 9 327 363 -36 21
10 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 13 4 0 9 270 320 -50 21
11 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 13 4 0 9 268 334 -66 21
12 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 3 1 9 305 389 -84 20
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 2 0 11 266 390 -124 17
14 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Colegio del Parque (C) 13 12 1 0 372 246 126 38
2 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 13 11 0 2 385 267 118 35
3 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 13 10 0 3 325 257 68 33
4 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 10 0 3 355 302 53 33
5 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 13 9 0 4 319 289 30 31
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 8 1 4 359 309 50 30
7 Racing Club (C) 13 8 0 5 278 309 -31 29
8 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 6 0 7 298 314 -16 25
9 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 4 0 9 234 325 -91 21
10 Villa Modelo (C) 13 3 1 9 243 315 -72 20
11 San Telmo (C) 13 3 1 9 279 370 -91 20
12 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 13 3 0 10 280 323 -43 19
13 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 2 0 11 272 347 -75 17
14 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Racing Club (C) 13 13 0 0 448 254 194 39
2 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 13 10 1 2 440 332 108 34
3 Colegio del Parque (C) 13 10 1 2 380 285 95 34
4 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 8 3 2 329 274 55 32
5 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 8 0 5 347 305 42 29
6 San Telmo (C) 13 8 0 5 358 337 21 29
7 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 13 7 1 5 347 338 9 28
8 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 13 5 1 7 387 352 35 24
9 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 13 5 0 8 312 347 -35 23
10 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 5 0 8 311 349 -38 23
11 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 4 1 8 321 401 -80 22
12 Villa Modelo (C) 13 2 0 11 228 416 -188 17
13 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 13 2 0 11 268 460 -192 17
14 Libre (C) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SF Don Bosco RM (C) 13 13 0 0 266 69 197 39
2 Colegio del Parque (C) 13 12 0 1 175 131 44 37
3 Racing Club (C) 13 10 0 3 204 152 52 33
4 UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) 13 10 0 3 177 148 29 33
5 Mun. Escobar (C) 13 8 0 5 127 122 5 29
6 Mun. San Miguel (C) 13 8 0 5 158 173 -15 29
7 I.J.Larre - Municipalidad de La Matanza (C) 13 8 0 5 169 175 -6 28
8 San Telmo (C) 13 6 0 7 105 216 -111 25
9 Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) 13 5 0 8 92 201 -109 23
10 Villa Modelo (C) 9 1 0 8 2 16 -14 3
11 AUXH Vìnculo Ganadero (C) 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
11 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
11 Libre (C) 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0
11 Mun. Almirante Brown (C) 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0