Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 13 0 0 396 269 127 39
2 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 11 1 1 390 311 79 36
3 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 9 1 3 396 359 37 32
4 Colegio Ward (A) 13 9 0 4 391 347 44 31
5 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 7 3 3 361 322 39 30
6 Argentinos Juniors (A) 13 8 1 4 346 323 23 30
7 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 8 0 5 374 373 1 29
8 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 5 0 8 360 363 -3 23
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 5 0 8 342 355 -13 22
10 Muñiz (A) 13 3 2 8 343 376 -33 21
11 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 3 1 9 352 376 -24 20
12 Sedalo (A) 13 3 1 9 308 370 -62 20
13 Cideco (A) 13 1 0 12 317 414 -97 15
14 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 1 0 12 285 403 -118 14

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 11 0 2 395 340 55 35
2 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 9 0 4 316 297 19 31
3 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 8 1 4 362 321 41 30
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 8 0 5 347 323 24 29
5 Sedalo (A) 13 8 0 5 329 311 18 29
6 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 8 0 5 334 321 13 29
7 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 7 1 5 319 310 9 28
8 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 6 1 6 301 300 1 26
9 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 6 0 7 348 326 22 25
10 Argentinos Juniors (A) 13 5 1 7 329 350 -21 24
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 5 0 8 323 336 -13 23
12 Muñiz (A) 13 4 0 9 318 378 -60 21
13 Cideco (A) 13 4 0 9 324 406 -82 21
14 Colegio Ward (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 13 0 0 345 261 84 39
2 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 12 0 1 388 279 109 37
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 11 0 2 362 279 83 35
4 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 10 0 3 367 303 64 33
5 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 8 0 5 319 289 30 29
6 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 7 0 6 341 362 -21 27
7 Cideco (A) 13 6 1 6 372 365 7 26
8 Sedalo (A) 13 6 1 6 315 321 -6 26
9 Argentinos Juniors (A) 13 5 0 8 309 348 -39 23
10 Muñiz (A) 13 4 0 9 296 354 -58 21
11 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 3 0 10 300 340 -40 19
12 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 3 0 10 316 401 -85 19
13 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 2 0 11 288 390 -102 17
14 Colegio Ward (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 13 0 0 454 292 162 39
2 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 11 0 2 422 296 126 35
3 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 11 0 2 378 289 89 35
4 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 9 0 4 389 296 93 31
5 Sedalo (A) 13 8 1 4 359 335 24 30
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 7 2 4 303 263 40 29
7 Muñiz (A) 13 7 1 5 341 327 14 28
8 Cideco (A) 13 5 2 6 361 371 -10 25
9 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 5 0 8 344 393 -49 23
10 C.A. River Plate (A) 13 4 0 9 315 379 -64 21
11 Argentinos Juniors (A) 13 3 0 10 300 391 -91 19
12 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 3 0 10 335 440 -105 19
13 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 2 0 11 184 387 -203 17
14 Colegio Ward (A) 13 0 0 13 0 26 -26 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Villa Ballester (A) 13 13 0 0 423 160 263 39
2 Ferro Carril Oeste (A) 13 12 0 1 332 223 109 37
3 Vélez Sarsfield (A) 13 11 0 2 325 219 106 35
4 Sedalo (A) 13 9 0 4 280 236 44 31
5 Estudiantes de La Plata (A) 13 8 1 4 258 255 3 30
6 Mun. Vicente López (A) 13 7 1 5 229 264 -35 28
7 Argentinos Juniors (A) 13 6 2 5 237 284 -47 27
8 Muñiz (A) 13 5 1 7 217 259 -42 24
9 Nuestra Señora de Luján (A) 13 5 0 8 250 288 -38 23
10 Esc. Manuel Dorrego (A) 13 5 1 7 190 244 -54 23
11 Bartolomé Mitre (A) 13 4 0 9 192 297 -105 21
12 Cideco (A) 13 2 0 11 145 301 -156 17
13 C.A. River Plate (A) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0
13 Colegio Ward (A) 12 0 0 12 0 24 -24 0