POS | Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio del Parque (C) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 47 | 20 | 12 | ||
2 | San Telmo (D) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 6 | ||
3 | Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 78 | 2 | 5 | ||
5 | C.A. Boca Juniors (G) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 92 | -15 | 5 | ||
6 | All Boys (D) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 66 | -13 | 5 | ||
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste (D) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 3 | ||
8 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 60 | -17 | 2 | ||
9 | Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Libre (E) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
POS | Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio del Parque (C) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | San Telmo (D) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 4 | ||
5 | All Boys (D) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 4 | ||
6 | C.A. Boca Juniors (G) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 3 | ||
7 | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 2 | ||
8 | Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste (D) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
10 | Libre (E) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
POS | Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio del Parque (C) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 7 | ||
2 | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 7 | ||
3 | Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 6 | ||
4 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 45 | 6 | 4 | ||
5 | San Telmo (D) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 4 | ||
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste (D) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 3 | ||
7 | All Boys (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
8 | Libre (E) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
10 | C.A. Boca Juniors (G) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
POS | Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 61 | 32 | 12 | ||
2 | Colegio del Parque (C) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 9 | ||
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste (D) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 61 | -27 | 5 | ||
5 | San Telmo (D) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 4 | ||
6 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 62 | -25 | 2 | ||
7 | All Boys (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
8 | Libre (E) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
10 | C.A. Boca Juniors (G) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
POS | Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio del Parque (C) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
1 | San Telmo (D) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) (C) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Mun. 3 de Febrero (C) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | All Boys (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Beata - Argentinos Juniors 2021 (G) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
6 | Esc. Manuel Dorrego (C) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
6 | Libre (E) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
10 | C.A. Boca Juniors (G) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |