Junior

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 SAG Polvorines (B) 3 3 0 0 96 70 26 9
2 San Fernando Handball (B) 3 2 0 1 26 23 3 7
3 Afalp (B) 3 2 0 1 81 81 0 7
4 Defensa y Justicia (B) 3 2 0 1 47 51 -4 7
5 A.A.Quilmes (B) 2 2 0 0 72 41 31 6
6 Comunicaciones (B) 2 2 0 0 62 51 11 6
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 54 49 5 4
8 Cid. de Moreno (B) 2 1 0 1 48 43 5 4
9 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 1 0 1 60 60 0 4
10 C.A. Lanús (B) 2 1 0 1 32 33 -1 4
11 EX- La Patriada (B) 2 1 0 1 24 38 -14 4
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 2 0 0 2 54 69 -15 2
13 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 2 0 0 2 39 61 -22 2
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 1 0 0 2 19 36 -17 1
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Juveniles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Fernando Handball (B) 3 3 0 0 36 17 19 9
2 A.A.Quilmes (B) 2 2 0 0 76 41 35 6
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 2 2 0 0 82 56 26 6
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 2 0 0 69 47 22 6
5 C.A. Lanús (B) 2 2 0 0 40 28 12 6
6 Defensa y Justicia (B) 3 1 0 2 68 94 -26 5
7 Cid. de Moreno (B) 2 1 0 1 74 58 16 4
8 SAG Polvorines (B) 2 1 0 1 61 57 4 4
9 Afalp (B) 2 1 0 1 56 63 -7 4
10 EX- La Patriada (B) 2 1 0 1 21 33 -12 4
11 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 2 1 0 1 56 73 -17 4
12 Comunicaciones (B) 2 0 0 2 59 70 -11 2
13 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 0 0 2 55 81 -26 2
14 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 2 0 0 2 47 74 -27 2
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Cadetes

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Fernando Handball (B) 3 3 0 0 33 22 11 9
2 Defensa y Justicia (B) 3 2 0 1 59 63 -4 7
3 SAG Polvorines (B) 2 2 0 0 63 45 18 6
4 Cid. de Moreno (B) 2 2 0 0 51 33 18 6
5 C.A. Lanús (B) 2 2 0 0 34 22 12 6
6 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 2 2 0 0 54 43 11 6
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 45 36 9 4
8 A.A.Quilmes (B) 2 1 0 1 51 43 8 4
9 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 2 1 0 1 38 37 1 4
10 EX- La Patriada (B) 2 1 0 1 25 33 -8 4
11 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 0 0 2 48 57 -9 2
12 Afalp (B) 2 0 0 2 45 59 -14 2
13 Comunicaciones (B) 2 0 0 2 38 59 -21 2
14 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 2 0 0 2 30 54 -24 2
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Menores

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Fernando Handball (B) 3 3 0 0 26 19 7 9
2 SAG Polvorines (B) 2 2 0 0 66 28 38 6
3 A.A.Quilmes (B) 2 2 0 0 69 39 30 6
4 Afalp (B) 2 2 0 0 69 58 11 6
5 Comunicaciones (B) 2 2 0 0 43 34 9 6
6 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 2 1 0 1 50 37 13 4
7 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 1 0 1 47 38 9 4
8 Cid. de Moreno (B) 2 1 0 1 64 60 4 4
9 C.A. Lanús (B) 2 1 0 1 29 33 -4 4
10 EX- La Patriada (B) 2 1 0 1 22 33 -11 4
11 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 2 1 0 1 46 62 -16 4
12 Defensa y Justicia (B) 3 0 0 3 65 79 -14 3
13 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 2 0 0 2 46 59 -13 2
14 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 0 0 2 18 73 -55 2
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Infantiles

POS Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 San Fernando Handball (B) 3 3 0 0 31 22 9 9
2 C.A. Lanús (B) 2 2 0 0 61 18 43 6
3 A.A.Quilmes (B) 2 2 0 0 58 19 39 6
4 SAG Lomas de Zamora (B) 2 2 0 0 62 35 27 6
5 SAG Polvorines (B) 2 2 0 0 59 35 24 6
6 Cid. de Moreno (B) 2 1 0 1 47 38 9 4
7 Esc. Mariano Acosta (B) 2 1 0 1 41 38 3 4
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro (B) 2 1 0 1 51 50 1 4
9 Comunicaciones (B) 2 1 0 1 47 64 -17 4
10 Afalp (B) 2 1 0 1 43 75 -32 4
11 EX- La Patriada (B) 2 1 0 1 6 40 -34 4
12 Defensa y Justicia (B) 3 0 0 3 62 75 -13 3
13 Juventud Unida San Miguel (B) 2 0 0 2 42 59 -17 2
14 Mun. Hurlingham (B) 2 0 0 2 24 58 -34 2
15 Libre (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
15 Libre 2 (B) 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0