Colegio del Parque D |
VS |
Afalp |
22 - 20 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 D |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
0 - 2 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
19 - 24 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Gonzalez, Roxana |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Defensores de Moreno |
11 - 25 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. San Martín (Ce.M.E.F) | Rodriguez, Matias |
Finalizado |
|
Ateneo Don Bosco D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas |
12 - 27 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Villa Calzada | Caiati, Jonathan |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
8 - 11 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Trombatore, Agustin |
|
|
Racing Club Villa del Parque D |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SECLA |
7 - 30 |
25/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Colegio del Parque D |
VS |
Afalp |
30 - 33 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Ruiz, Laura |
|
|
Libre 2 D |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
0 - 2 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
14 - 44 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| González, Ludmila |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Defensores de Moreno |
11 - 27 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Mun. San Martín (Ce.M.E.F) | Rodriguez, Matias |
Finalizado |
|
Ateneo Don Bosco D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas |
29 - 20 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Villa Calzada | Flores, Roger German |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
12 - 17 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Trombatore, Agustin |
|
|
Racing Club Villa del Parque D |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SECLA |
22 - 32 |
25/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Agüero, Ana luz |
|
|
Colegio del Parque D |
VS |
Afalp |
16 - 19 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Ruiz, Laura / Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 D |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
0 - 2 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
13 - 28 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Defensores de Moreno |
18 - 21 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. San Martín (Ce.M.E.F) | Rodriguez, Matias / Suarez, Ariel |
Finalizado |
|
Ateneo Don Bosco D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas |
32 - 19 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Villa Calzada | Caiati, Jonathan / Flores, Roger German |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
25 - 24 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Trombatore, Agustin / Tryfon, Florencia Ailen |
|
|
Racing Club Villa del Parque D |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SECLA |
17 - 28 |
25/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Agüero, Ana luz / Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Colegio del Parque D |
VS |
Afalp |
23 - 23 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Ruiz, Laura / Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 D |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
0 - 2 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
21 - 23 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Defensores de Moreno |
16 - 17 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Mun. San Martín (Ce.M.E.F) | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Rodriguez, Matias |
|
|
Ateneo Don Bosco D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas |
26 - 31 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Villa Calzada | Caiati, Jonathan / Flores, Roger German |
|
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
32 - 19 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Tryfon, Sofia Belen / Tryfon, Florencia Ailen |
|
|
Racing Club Villa del Parque D |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SECLA |
28 - 29 |
25/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Agüero, Ana luz / Braido, Valeria |
|
|
Colegio del Parque D |
VS |
Afalp |
29 - 29 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Ruiz, Laura / Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
Finalizado |
|
Libre 2 D |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
0 - 2 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Defensores de Glew D |
VS |
SAG Polvorines |
30 - 22 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
|
|
Defensores de Banfield D |
VS |
Defensores de Moreno |
22 - 21 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Mun. San Martín (Ce.M.E.F) | Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
|
|
Ateneo Don Bosco D |
VS |
Mun. Lomas |
22 - 31 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Villa Calzada | Caiati, Jonathan / Flores, Roger German |
Ver Planilla |
|
Club Cultural Guernica D |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
31 - 22 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Tryfon, Sofia Belen / Tryfon, Florencia Ailen |
|
|
Racing Club Villa del Parque D |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Villa Calzada D |
VS |
SECLA |
37 - 40 |
25/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Agüero, Ana luz / Braido, Valeria |
|
|