Libre C |
VS |
El Portugués |
|
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
17 - 13 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| De Luca, Bruno Andres |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Racing Club |
4 - 25 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Arraraz, Xavier |
Finalizado |
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
San Telmo |
38 - 18 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
30 - 17 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Balsas, Matias |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
15 - 14 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
30 - 3 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Gonzalez, Roxana |
Finalizado |
|
Libre C |
VS |
El Portugués |
0 - 2 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
25 - 27 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Szymborski, Lautaro |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Racing Club |
6 - 43 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Ghanem, Brian |
Ver Planilla |
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
San Telmo |
37 - 28 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
15 - 5 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Vazquez, Rocio |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
14 - 30 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
12 - 19 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| González, Ludmila |
Finalizado |
|
Libre C |
VS |
El Portugués |
0 - 2 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
4 - 29 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Szymborski, Lautaro / De Luca, Bruno Andres |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Racing Club |
12 - 24 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Ghanem, Brian / Arraraz, Xavier |
Ver Planilla |
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
San Telmo |
20 - 19 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
23 - 23 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Vazquez, Rocio / Balsas, Matias |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
20 - 25 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
27 - 17 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
Finalizado |
|
Libre C |
VS |
El Portugués |
0 - 2 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
20 - 25 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Szymborski, Lautaro / De Luca, Bruno Andres |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Racing Club |
26 - 36 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén / Sandoval, Noelia |
Finalizado |
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
San Telmo |
29 - 23 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
28 - 24 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Caro, Damián Andrés / Duarte, Ruben |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
23 - 23 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
43 - 13 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
Finalizado |
|
Libre C |
VS |
El Portugués |
0 - 2 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
18 - 36 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Szymborski, Lautaro / De Luca, Bruno Andres |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Racing Club |
12 - 39 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén / Sandoval, Noelia |
Finalizado |
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
San Telmo |
35 - 25 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
29 - 21 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Caro, Damián Andrés / Duarte, Ruben |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
15 - 23 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
20 - 25 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| González, Ludmila / Gonzalez, Roxana |
|
|