Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
El Portugués |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
5 - 29 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Racing Club |
34 - 15 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Telmo |
11 - 21 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
22 - 10 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
13 - 17 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
El Portugués |
23 - 33 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
Casco, Martin / Di Nardo, Emiliano |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
21 - 37 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Racing Club |
50 - 27 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Telmo |
23 - 35 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
18 - 18 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
Baccaro, Cintia Rocío |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
15 - 29 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
El Portugués |
6 - 12 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Casco, Martin / Di Nardo, Emiliano |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
14 - 23 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Racing Club |
28 - 24 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Telmo |
14 - 14 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Rodriguez, Malvina / Agüero, Leonardo |
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
20 - 15 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Baccaro, Cintia Rocío / Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
16 - 28 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
El Portugués |
26 - 20 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Casco, Martin / Di Nardo, Emiliano |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
24 - 19 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Racing Club |
27 - 22 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Pucheta, Gonzalo / Medina, Facundo |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Telmo |
20 - 16 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Gonzalez, Christian / Agüero, Leonardo |
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
36 - 15 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Baccaro, Cintia Rocío / Rodríguez Saiach, Pablo Hernán |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
20 - 27 |
28/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|
Mun. Avellaneda C |
VS |
El Portugués |
22 - 22 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Casco, Martin / Di Nardo, Emiliano |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
32 - 37 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Axt, Dan / Sayago, Tomas |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Racing Club |
19 - 24 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Vazquez, Mariano Ariel / Estrella, Pablo |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
San Telmo |
20 - 26 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Gonzalez, Christian / Agüero, Leonardo |
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Larre Handball |
26 - 19 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
San Fernando Handball |
37 - 19 |
28/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
Finalizado |
|