El Portugués C |
VS |
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz |
0 - 2 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
50 - 18 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Peña, Silvio |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Mun. Avellaneda |
24 - 7 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Ferretti, Micaela |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
36 - 16 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Ghanem, Brian |
Finalizado |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
Racing Club |
12 - 18 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Sosa, Brisa |
Finalizado |
|
San Fernando Handball C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
San Telmo |
26 - 26 |
20/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Martinez, Jonathan |
|
|
El Portugués C |
VS |
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz |
42 - 16 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| ojeda, romina |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
41 - 9 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Peña, Silvio |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Mun. Avellaneda |
29 - 18 |
20/11/2022 12:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Ferretti, Micaela |
Ver Planilla |
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
28 - 18 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel |
Finalizado |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
Racing Club |
28 - 14 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Sosa, Brisa |
|
|
San Fernando Handball C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
San Telmo |
16 - 36 |
20/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Martinez, Jonathan |
|
|
El Portugués C |
VS |
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz |
11 - 15 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| ojeda, romina / Malvacio, Camila |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
41 - 29 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Peña, Silvio / Martinez, Leonel |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Mun. Avellaneda |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
25 - 19 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel / Ghanem, Brian |
Finalizado |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
Racing Club |
12 - 29 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Espindola, Silvana / Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
San Fernando Handball C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
San Telmo |
22 - 17 |
20/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Martinez, Jonathan / Di Nardo, Emiliano |
|
|
El Portugués C |
VS |
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz |
21 - 20 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Páez Castesana, Camila / Malvacio, Camila |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
32 - 17 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Peña, Silvio / Mena, Celeste |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Mun. Avellaneda |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
43 - 23 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Neira Gatto, Leonardo Manuel / Ghanem, Brian |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
Racing Club |
22 - 35 |
27/11/2022 11:00 |
Juveniles |
| Pereira, Camila / Pereira, Carla |
Ver Planilla |
|
San Fernando Handball C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
San Telmo |
27 - 22 |
20/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Martinez, Jonathan / Salvay, Lionel |
|
|
El Portugués C |
VS |
Ce.R.Mun. José C.Paz |
26 - 30 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Páez Castesana, Camila / Malvacio, Camila |
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
52 - 29 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Martinez, Leonel / Mena, Celeste |
|
|
Comunicaciones C |
VS |
Mun. Avellaneda |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
XXX - EX-LaPatriada C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Atlanta C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
21 - 27 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Fernandez, Bárbara / Sappia, María Jose |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste C |
VS |
Racing Club |
23 - 19 |
27/11/2022 12:30 |
Junior |
| Pereira, Camila / Pereira, Carla |
|
|
San Fernando Handball C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
San Telmo |
21 - 28 |
20/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Di Nardo, Emiliano / Salvay, Lionel |
|
|