C.A. Lanús A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
18 - 19 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Sedalo |
20 - 39 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
21 - 21 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
30 - 12 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Cideco |
26 - 31 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
22 - 21 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Celin, Valeria |
|
|
C.A. Lanús A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
35 - 16 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Rodriguez, Malvina |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Sedalo |
24 - 43 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
35 - 8 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
34 - 14 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Cideco |
39 - 39 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
27 - 41 |
11/09/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Celin, Valeria |
|
|
C.A. Lanús A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
21 - 15 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan / Rocha, Paula Natalia |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Sedalo |
19 - 36 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Borrás Luque, María José / Zonca Lara, Martina |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
21 - 15 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Nulchis, Adrian / Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
33 - 14 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Aquino, Federico / Frias, Gonzalo |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Cideco |
26 - 18 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Sosa, Mayra / Cándido, Lucas |
Ver Planilla |
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
14 - 14 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. Lanús A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
26 - 31 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Carrizo, Ignacio Hernan / Rocha, Paula Natalia |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Sedalo |
26 - 25 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa | Borrás Luque, María José / Zonca Lara, Martina |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
32 - 29 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Vazquez, Mayra / Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
36 - 25 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Aquino, Federico / Frias, Gonzalo |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Cideco |
27 - 34 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Sosa, Mayra / Cándido, Lucas |
Ver Planilla |
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
22 - 28 |
11/09/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. Lanús A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
28 - 24 |
19/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Gatto, Eluney / Lorente, Marco |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Sedalo |
16 - 37 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Deportivo Villa Elisa |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
23 - 29 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Vazquez, Mayra / Cabrera Mujica, Sol Angeles |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
11/09/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
29 - 39 |
07/10/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Aguilar, Alejandra / Vazquez, Ayelen |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Cideco |
33 - 33 |
07/10/2022 14:00 |
Junior |
| Aquino, Federico / Cruz, Fernando |
Finalizado |
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
28 - 27 |
03/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Aguilar, Alejandra / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|