A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
13 - 14 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
26 - 15 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Sedalo |
17 - 28 |
28/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
San Lorenzo de Almagro | Cascia, Rodrigo |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
11 - 10 |
28/08/2022 11:30 |
Infantiles |
| Caiati, Jonathan |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
24 - 14 |
28/08/2022 09:30 |
Infantiles |
| Cruz, Fernando |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Cideco |
27 - 14 |
28/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Blaszkiewicz, Joaquin Gabriel |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
35 - 26 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
45 - 22 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Sedalo |
24 - 29 |
28/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
San Lorenzo de Almagro | Cistriano, Francisco |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
30 - 15 |
28/08/2022 13:00 |
Menores |
| Ghanem, Brian |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
22 - 28 |
28/08/2022 10:30 |
Menores |
| Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Cideco |
36 - 27 |
28/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Blaszkiewicz, Joaquin Gabriel |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
24 - 21 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén / Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
13 - 18 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Bertoni, Matias / Mena, Celeste |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Sedalo |
21 - 24 |
28/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
San Lorenzo de Almagro | Cistriano, Francisco / Cascia, Rodrigo |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
13 - 15 |
28/08/2022 10:30 |
Cadetes |
| Ghanem, Brian / Caiati, Jonathan |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
24 - 14 |
28/08/2022 12:00 |
Cadetes |
| Lezcano, Tomas / Cruz, Fernando |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Cideco |
19 - 25 |
28/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Asselborn, Federico / Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
31 - 31 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén / Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
29 - 27 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Bertoni, Matias / Mena, Celeste |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Sedalo |
20 - 34 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
30 - 19 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
33 - 15 |
19/10/2022 20:00 |
Juveniles |
| Ahumada, Sebastián / Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Cideco |
28 - 22 |
28/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|
A.A.Quilmes A |
VS |
Esc. Mariano Acosta |
22 - 29 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén / Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
25 - 29 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Bertoni, Matias / Mena, Celeste |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata A |
VS |
Sedalo |
25 - 30 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
28 - 26 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Cid. de Moreno |
33 - 26 |
19/10/2022 21:30 |
Junior |
| Ahumada, Sebastián / Cimiotto, Nicolas Alejo |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Cideco |
24 - 25 |
28/08/2022 |
Junior |
Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|