Esc. Mariano Acosta A |
VS |
Estudiantes de La Plata |
20 - 28 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Infantiles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Blaszkiewicz, Joaquin Gabriel |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
24 - 19 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Balsas, Matias |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
40 - 21 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Lorente, Marco |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
29 - 16 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Britez, Patricio |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Sedalo |
6 - 36 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
26 - 15 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Cideco A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Club Almirante Brown |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta A |
VS |
Estudiantes de La Plata |
25 - 26 |
27/11/2022 12:30 |
Menores |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Blaszkiewicz, Joaquin Gabriel |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
20 - 32 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Cáceres, Roberto |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
35 - 22 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Gatto, Eluney |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
22 - 19 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Arraraz, Xavier |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Sedalo |
20 - 34 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Rojas Bosco, Luciano |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
40 - 19 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Cideco A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Club Almirante Brown |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta A |
VS |
Estudiantes de La Plata |
22 - 21 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Mun. Almirante Brown | |
|
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
21 - 25 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Cáceres, Roberto / Balsas, Matias |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
30 - 28 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Gatto, Eluney / Lorente, Marco |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
21 - 25 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Arraraz, Xavier / Britez, Patricio |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Sedalo |
21 - 22 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Tabarez, María Sol / Giampietro, Ailen |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
18 - 18 |
27/11/2022 13:30 |
Cadetes |
| Barcena, Rodolfo / Brecciarolli, Augusto |
Finalizado |
|
Cideco A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Club Almirante Brown |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta A |
VS |
Estudiantes de La Plata |
34 - 20 |
27/11/2022 14:00 |
Juveniles |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Carrizo, Tomás / Cistriano, Francisco |
Ver Planilla |
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
29 - 26 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Hillebrand, David / Bertoni, Matias |
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
34 - 34 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Aquino, Federico |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
34 - 28 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Sedalo |
26 - 29 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Merlo, Esteban / Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
27 - 18 |
27/11/2022 15:00 |
Juveniles |
| Barcena, Rodolfo / Brecciarolli, Augusto |
Finalizado |
|
Cideco A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Club Almirante Brown |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Esc. Mariano Acosta A |
VS |
Estudiantes de La Plata |
26 - 23 |
27/11/2022 15:30 |
Junior |
Mun. Almirante Brown | Carrizo, Tomás / Cistriano, Francisco |
Ver Planilla |
|
Vélez Sarsfield A |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Nuestra Señora de Luján A |
VS |
A.A.Quilmes |
32 - 25 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Aquino, Federico |
|
|
C.A. River Plate A |
VS |
C.A. Lanús |
32 - 24 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Vargas, Javier Alejandro / Suarez, Ariel |
|
|
Argentinos Juniors A |
VS |
Sedalo |
24 - 41 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Merlo, Esteban / Pereyra, Florencia |
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste A |
VS |
Mun. Vicente López |
25 - 25 |
27/11/2022 16:30 |
Junior |
| Barcena, Rodolfo / Brecciarolli, Augusto |
|
|
Cideco A |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Club Almirante Brown |
|
|
Cid. de Moreno A |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
|
|
|