Larre Handball C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
32 - 8 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral |
|
|
SF Don Bosco RM C |
VS |
Asociación Esc. Goethe |
29 - 7 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Libre 2 C |
VS |
Colegio del Parque |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
17 - 17 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
| Rossi, Pablo |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) C |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
23 - 38 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego C |
VS |
Vínculo Ganadero |
22 - 5 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Villa Modelo C |
VS |
Racing Club |
13 - 27 |
27/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Chacarita Juniors |
|
|
San Telmo C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
43 - 10 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral |
|
|
SF Don Bosco RM C |
VS |
Asociación Esc. Goethe |
35 - 19 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
Celin, Valeria |
|
|
Libre 2 C |
VS |
Colegio del Parque |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
11 - 32 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Rossi, Pablo / Stranges, Ivanna |
Ver Planilla |
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) C |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
28 - 24 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego C |
VS |
Vínculo Ganadero |
33 - 25 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Sandoval, Noelia / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Villa Modelo C |
VS |
Racing Club |
19 - 23 |
27/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Chacarita Juniors | Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
San Telmo C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
35 - 34 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral |
|
|
SF Don Bosco RM C |
VS |
Asociación Esc. Goethe |
18 - 33 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Celin, Valeria / Salto, Enzo Federico |
|
|
Libre 2 C |
VS |
Colegio del Parque |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
35 - 38 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Rossi, Pablo / Stranges, Ivanna |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) C |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
38 - 16 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
Casco, Martin |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego C |
VS |
Vínculo Ganadero |
24 - 22 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Sandoval, Noelia / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Villa Modelo C |
VS |
Racing Club |
12 - 31 |
27/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Chacarita Juniors | Perez, Ivan |
|
|
San Telmo C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
38 - 34 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Reynoso, Ariel / Garay, Federico |
|
|
SF Don Bosco RM C |
VS |
Asociación Esc. Goethe |
25 - 29 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Celin, Valeria / Salto, Enzo Federico |
|
|
Libre 2 C |
VS |
Colegio del Parque |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
47 - 29 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Rossi, Pablo / Stranges, Ivanna |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) C |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
32 - 21 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
Casco, Martin |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego C |
VS |
Vínculo Ganadero |
31 - 46 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Sandoval, Noelia / Barrionuevo, Daniela Belén |
|
|
Villa Modelo C |
VS |
Racing Club |
19 - 36 |
27/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Chacarita Juniors | Perez, Ivan / Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
San Telmo C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
Mun. Almirante Brown |
31 - 19 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
C.S.C.D. Sargento Cabral | Reynoso, Ariel / Garay, Federico |
|
|
SF Don Bosco RM C |
VS |
Asociación Esc. Goethe |
38 - 35 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
Celin, Valeria / Salto, Enzo Federico |
|
|
Libre 2 C |
VS |
Colegio del Parque |
0 - 2 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Mun. San Miguel C |
VS |
Mun. 3 de Febrero |
30 - 26 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Merlo, Victoria / Cruz, Marcelo Alejandro |
|
|
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) C |
VS |
Mun. Escobar |
39 - 22 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
Casco, Martin |
|
|
Esc. Manuel Dorrego C |
VS |
Vínculo Ganadero |
26 - 30 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Villa Modelo C |
VS |
Racing Club |
27 - 26 |
27/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Chacarita Juniors | Perez, Ivan / Lezcano, Tomas |
|
|
San Telmo C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
27/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|