Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Racing Club C |
VS |
San Telmo |
33 - 19 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Vínculo Ganadero C |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
6 - 25 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. Escobar C |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
22 - 13 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
Bargas, Alfredo |
|
|
Mun. 3 de Febrero C |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
22 - 15 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Colegio del Parque C |
VS |
Mun. San Miguel |
18 - 10 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Asociación Esc. Goethe C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
32 - 25 |
20/08/2022 10:30 |
Infantiles |
|
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Racing Club C |
VS |
San Telmo |
27 - 23 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Vínculo Ganadero C |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
30 - 27 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Mun. Escobar C |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
28 - 28 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
Bargas, Alfredo |
|
|
Mun. 3 de Febrero C |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
35 - 28 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
| Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
Colegio del Parque C |
VS |
Mun. San Miguel |
36 - 29 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Asociación Esc. Goethe C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
29 - 43 |
20/08/2022 11:30 |
Menores |
|
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Racing Club C |
VS |
San Telmo |
32 - 27 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Vínculo Ganadero C |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
29 - 14 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. Escobar C |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
28 - 31 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
Vazquez, Mayra / Bargas, Alfredo |
|
|
Mun. 3 de Febrero C |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
3 - 1 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
| Espindola, Silvana / Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
Colegio del Parque C |
VS |
Mun. San Miguel |
25 - 30 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Asociación Esc. Goethe C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
24 - 14 |
20/08/2022 13:00 |
Cadetes |
|
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Racing Club C |
VS |
San Telmo |
20 - 25 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Vínculo Ganadero C |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
52 - 23 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Mun. Escobar C |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
18 - 27 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Vazquez, Mayra / Estrella, Pablo |
|
|
Mun. 3 de Febrero C |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
33 - 27 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
| Espindola, Silvana / Nulchis, Adrian |
|
|
Colegio del Parque C |
VS |
Mun. San Miguel |
32 - 36 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Crespo, Juan Pedro / Martinez, Jonathan |
|
|
Asociación Esc. Goethe C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Juveniles |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
36 - 27 |
20/08/2022 14:30 |
Juveniles |
Heredia, Matias / Mora, Kevin Axel |
|
|
Mun. Almirante Brown C |
VS |
Libre |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Racing Club C |
VS |
San Telmo |
33 - 22 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Gasparini, Germán |
|
|
Vínculo Ganadero C |
VS |
Villa Modelo |
37 - 34 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Sandoval, Noelia |
|
|
Mun. Escobar C |
VS |
Esc. Manuel Dorrego |
22 - 40 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Vazquez, Mayra / Estrella, Pablo |
|
|
Mun. 3 de Febrero C |
VS |
UBA (Ciudad Universitaria) |
20 - 37 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
| Frias, Gonzalo / Aquino, Federico |
|
|
Colegio del Parque C |
VS |
Mun. San Miguel |
36 - 27 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Crespo, Juan Pedro / Martinez, Jonathan |
|
|
Asociación Esc. Goethe C |
VS |
Libre 2 |
2 - 0 |
20/08/2022 |
Junior |
|
|
|
Larre Handball C |
VS |
SF Don Bosco RM |
22 - 30 |
20/08/2022 16:00 |
Junior |
Heredia, Matias / Mora, Kevin Axel |
|
|